Esmeralda
-
Emerald & Fancy Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $244.99 Precio habitual $349.99Emerald & Fancy Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $244.99 Precio habitual $349.99 -
Emerald & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99Emerald & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $699.99 Precio habitual $999.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $699.99 Precio habitual $999.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $699.99 Precio habitual $999.99Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $699.99 Precio habitual $999.99 -
Natural Emerald Hoop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $83.99 Precio habitual $119.99Natural Emerald Hoop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $83.99 Precio habitual $119.99 -
Emerald Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99Emerald Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99 -
Multi Gemstone Huggie Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99Multi Gemstone Huggie Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99 -
Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $384.99 Precio habitual $549.99Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $384.99 Precio habitual $549.99 -
Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $805.00 Precio habitual $1,150.00Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $805.00 Precio habitual $1,150.00 -
Ruby Sapphire Floral Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $314.99 Precio habitual $449.99Ruby Sapphire Floral Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $314.99 Precio habitual $449.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $419.99 Precio habitual $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $419.99 Precio habitual $599.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $419.99 Precio habitual $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $419.99 Precio habitual $599.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99 -
Ruby & Emerald Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $92.81 Precio habitual $132.59Ruby & Emerald Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $92.81 Precio habitual $132.59 -
Natural Opal & Emerald Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $244.99 Precio habitual $349.99Natural Opal & Emerald Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $244.99 Precio habitual $349.99 -
Emerald Star Wrap Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $70.97 Precio habitual $101.39Emerald Star Wrap Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $70.97 Precio habitual $101.39