Colgantes y Collares
-
Colgante de Flor con Esmeralda y Rubí en Oro 18K
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99Colgante de Flor con Esmeralda y Rubí en Oro 18K
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99 -
Ruby Sapphire & Emerald Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99Ruby Sapphire & Emerald Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99 -
Emerald Ruby & Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99Emerald Ruby & Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99 -
Colgante de Flor con Rubí, Esmeralda y Zafiro en Oro 18K
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99Colgante de Flor con Rubí, Esmeralda y Zafiro en Oro 18K
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99 -
Onyx Pendant with Emerald Accents in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $188.99 Precio habitual $269.99Onyx Pendant with Emerald Accents in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $188.99 Precio habitual $269.99 -
Ruby Turtle Pendant with Enamel Detailing in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $139.99 Precio habitual $199.99Ruby Turtle Pendant with Enamel Detailing in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $139.99 Precio habitual $199.99 -
Sapphire Pendant with Artisan Enamel Details in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $139.99 Precio habitual $199.99Sapphire Pendant with Artisan Enamel Details in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $139.99 Precio habitual $199.99 -
Sapphire Pendant Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $314.99 Precio habitual $449.99Sapphire Pendant Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $314.99 Precio habitual $449.99 -
Sterling Silver Heart Necklace – Polished 925 Silver Heart Pendant Necklace
Precio de oferta $40.00 Precio habitual $99.99Sterling Silver Heart Necklace – Polished 925 Silver Heart Pendant Necklace
Precio de oferta $40.00 Precio habitual $99.99 -
Gold Heart Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Polished Heart Pendant
Precio de oferta $40.00 Precio habitual $99.99Gold Heart Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Polished Heart Pendant
Precio de oferta $40.00 Precio habitual $99.99 -
Sterling Silver Flower Necklace – Sculpted 925 Silver Blossom Pendant Necklace
Precio de oferta $42.00 Precio habitual $104.99Sterling Silver Flower Necklace – Sculpted 925 Silver Blossom Pendant Necklace
Precio de oferta $42.00 Precio habitual $104.99 -
Gold Flower Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Blossom Pendant Necklace
Precio de oferta $42.00 Precio habitual $104.99Gold Flower Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Blossom Pendant Necklace
Precio de oferta $42.00 Precio habitual $104.99 -
White Dragonfly Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Charm
Precio de oferta $22.00 Precio habitual $54.99White Dragonfly Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Charm
Precio de oferta $22.00 Precio habitual $54.99 -
Sterling Silver Feather Pendant – Textured 925 Silver Feather Necklace Charm
Precio de oferta $34.00 Precio habitual $84.99Sterling Silver Feather Pendant – Textured 925 Silver Feather Necklace Charm
Precio de oferta $34.00 Precio habitual $84.99 -
Sterling Silver Elephant Pendant – 925 Silver Good Luck Necklace Charm
Precio de oferta $30.00 Precio habitual $74.99Sterling Silver Elephant Pendant – 925 Silver Good Luck Necklace Charm
Precio de oferta $30.00 Precio habitual $74.99 -
Sterling Silver Cross Pendant – Polished 925 Silver Cross Necklace Charm
Precio de oferta $44.00 Precio habitual $109.99Sterling Silver Cross Pendant – Polished 925 Silver Cross Necklace Charm
Precio de oferta $44.00 Precio habitual $109.99 -
Colorful Dragonfly Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Charm
Precio de oferta $22.80 Precio habitual $56.99Colorful Dragonfly Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Charm
Precio de oferta $22.80 Precio habitual $56.99 -
Luxury Blue Sapphire Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99Luxury Blue Sapphire Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99 -
Ruby, Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $125.99 Precio habitual $179.99Ruby, Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $125.99 Precio habitual $179.99 -
Ruby, Emerald & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99Ruby, Emerald & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99