Smeraldo
-
Emerald & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99Emerald & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $699.99 Prezzo di listino $999.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $699.99 Prezzo di listino $999.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $699.99 Prezzo di listino $999.99Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $699.99 Prezzo di listino $999.99 -
Natural Emerald Hoop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $83.99 Prezzo di listino $119.99Natural Emerald Hoop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $83.99 Prezzo di listino $119.99 -
Emerald Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99Emerald Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99 -
Multi Gemstone Huggie Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99Multi Gemstone Huggie Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99 -
Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99 -
Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $805.00 Prezzo di listino $1,150.00Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $805.00 Prezzo di listino $1,150.00 -
Ruby Sapphire Floral Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99Ruby Sapphire Floral Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $419.99 Prezzo di listino $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $419.99 Prezzo di listino $599.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $419.99 Prezzo di listino $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $419.99 Prezzo di listino $599.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Ruby & Emerald Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $92.81 Prezzo di listino $132.59Ruby & Emerald Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $92.81 Prezzo di listino $132.59 -
Natural Opal & Emerald Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $244.99 Prezzo di listino $349.99Natural Opal & Emerald Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $244.99 Prezzo di listino $349.99 -
Emerald Star Wrap Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $70.97 Prezzo di listino $101.39Emerald Star Wrap Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $70.97 Prezzo di listino $101.39 -
Elegant Ruby & Emerald Flower Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $136.49 Prezzo di listino $194.99Elegant Ruby & Emerald Flower Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $136.49 Prezzo di listino $194.99