Divine Essence / Charm
-
Sterling Silver Cross Pendant – Polished 925 Silver Cross Necklace Charm
Prezzo promozionale $44.00 Prezzo di listino $109.99Sterling Silver Cross Pendant – Polished 925 Silver Cross Necklace Charm
Prezzo promozionale $44.00 Prezzo di listino $109.99 -
Sterling Silver Hamsa Hand Earrings – 925 Silver Protection Dangles
Prezzo promozionale $28.00 Prezzo di listino $69.99Sterling Silver Hamsa Hand Earrings – 925 Silver Protection Dangles
Prezzo promozionale $28.00 Prezzo di listino $69.99 -
Ruby Turtle Pendant with Enamel Detailing in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $139.99 Prezzo di listino $199.99Ruby Turtle Pendant with Enamel Detailing in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $139.99 Prezzo di listino $199.99 -
Handcrafted Multi Gem Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $195.99 Prezzo di listino $279.99Handcrafted Multi Gem Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $195.99 Prezzo di listino $279.99 -
Sapphire Pendant Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99Sapphire Pendant Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99 -
Multi Gem Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99Multi Gem Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99 -
Ruby Charm Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $160.99 Prezzo di listino $229.99Ruby Charm Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $160.99 Prezzo di listino $229.99 -
Luxury Multi Gemstone Bracelet with Pink Enamel Accents
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99Luxury Multi Gemstone Bracelet with Pink Enamel Accents
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99 -
Ruby Elephant Design Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Ruby Elephant Design Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Handcrafted Ruby Turtle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $279.99 Prezzo di listino $399.99Handcrafted Ruby Turtle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $279.99 Prezzo di listino $399.99 -
Ruby Elephant Ring with 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $152.87 Prezzo di listino $218.39Ruby Elephant Ring with 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $152.87 Prezzo di listino $218.39 -
Amethyst Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99Amethyst Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99 -
Peridot Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99Peridot Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99 -
Ruby Ganesha Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $141.95 Prezzo di listino $202.79Ruby Ganesha Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $141.95 Prezzo di listino $202.79 -
Natural Citrine Protection Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $98.27 Prezzo di listino $140.39Natural Citrine Protection Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $98.27 Prezzo di listino $140.39 -
Natural Ruby Chain Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99Natural Ruby Chain Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99 -
Natural Blue Topaz Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $209.99 Prezzo di listino $299.99Natural Blue Topaz Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $209.99 Prezzo di listino $299.99 -
Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99 -
White Zircon Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $118.99 Prezzo di listino $169.99White Zircon Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $118.99 Prezzo di listino $169.99 -
Amethyst Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $153.99 Prezzo di listino $219.99Amethyst Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $153.99 Prezzo di listino $219.99