Earrings
Discover earrings designed to elevate every expression of style — from refined everyday pieces to elegant statement designs. Crafted in sterling silver with natural gemstones, each pair brings balance, sophistication, and effortless charm.
-
Ruby Heart Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
セール価格 $118.99 通常価格 $169.99Ruby Heart Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
セール価格 $118.99 通常価格 $169.99 -
Natural Ruby Dragon Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
セール価格 $244.99 通常価格 $349.99Natural Ruby Dragon Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
セール価格 $244.99 通常価格 $349.99 -
Natural Sapphire Statement Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
セール価格 $419.99 通常価格 $599.99Natural Sapphire Statement Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
セール価格 $419.99 通常価格 $599.99 -
Natural Sapphire Ornate Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
セール価格 $349.99 通常価格 $499.99Natural Sapphire Ornate Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
セール価格 $349.99 通常価格 $499.99 -
Ruby Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
セール価格 $272.99 通常価格 $389.99Ruby Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
セール価格 $272.99 通常価格 $389.99 -
Sapphire Floral Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
セール価格 $244.99 通常価格 $349.99Sapphire Floral Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
セール価格 $244.99 通常価格 $349.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
セール価格 $419.99 通常価格 $599.99Natural Ruby Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
セール価格 $419.99 通常価格 $599.99 -
Sterling Silver Wing Earrings – 925 Silver Angel Wing Dangles
$62.99Sterling Silver Wing Earrings – 925 Silver Angel Wing Dangles
$62.99 -
White Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
$64.99White Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
$64.99 -
White & Green Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
$64.99White & Green Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
$64.99 -
Gold Twist Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Long Dangles
$69.99Gold Twist Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Long Dangles
$69.99 -
Sterling Silver Twist Drop Earrings – Long 925 Silver Dangles
$69.99Sterling Silver Twist Drop Earrings – Long 925 Silver Dangles
$69.99 -
Sterling Silver Tulip Earrings – Sculpted 925 Silver Flower Drops
$99.99Sterling Silver Tulip Earrings – Sculpted 925 Silver Flower Drops
$99.99 -
Sterling Silver Tree Earrings – 925 Silver Tree of Life Dangles
$74.99Sterling Silver Tree Earrings – 925 Silver Tree of Life Dangles
$74.99 -
Sterling Silver Teardrop Earrings – Polished 925 Silver Drops
$99.99Sterling Silver Teardrop Earrings – Polished 925 Silver Drops
$99.99 -
Gold Teardrop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Polished Drops
$99.99Gold Teardrop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Polished Drops
$99.99 -
Sterling Silver Swirl Filigree Drop Earrings – Long 925 Silver Dangles
$59.99Sterling Silver Swirl Filigree Drop Earrings – Long 925 Silver Dangles
$59.99 -
Gold Swirl Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Elegant Dangles
$79.99Gold Swirl Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Elegant Dangles
$79.99 -
Gold Rose Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Rose Blooms
$79.99Gold Rose Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Rose Blooms
$79.99 -
Sterling Silver Rose Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Rose Blooms
$79.99Sterling Silver Rose Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Rose Blooms
$79.99