Earrings
Discover earrings designed to elevate every expression of style — from refined everyday pieces to elegant statement designs. Crafted in sterling silver with natural gemstones, each pair brings balance, sophistication, and effortless charm.
-
Sterling Silver Reindeer Earrings – 925 Silver Christmas Dangles
$59.99Sterling Silver Reindeer Earrings – 925 Silver Christmas Dangles
$59.99 -
Pouch Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Sculptural Gold Dangles
$129.99Pouch Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Sculptural Gold Dangles
$129.99 -
Pink Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
$64.99Pink Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
$64.99 -
Sterling Silver Linked Earrings – Modern 925 Silver Chain Link Drops
$64.99Sterling Silver Linked Earrings – Modern 925 Silver Chain Link Drops
$64.99 -
Sterling Silver Leaf Earrings – Small 925 Silver Leaf Drops
$89.99Sterling Silver Leaf Earrings – Small 925 Silver Leaf Drops
$89.99 -
Sterling Silver Leaf Dangle Earrings – Long 925 Silver Leaf Drops
$89.99Sterling Silver Leaf Dangle Earrings – Long 925 Silver Leaf Drops
$89.99 -
Sterling Silver Huggie Hoop Earrings – Small 925 Silver Huggies
$64.99Sterling Silver Huggie Hoop Earrings – Small 925 Silver Huggies
$64.99 -
Gold Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Classic 2.2 cm Hoops
$89.99Gold Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Classic 2.2 cm Hoops
$89.99 -
Gold Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Classic 2.5 cm Hoops
$79.99Gold Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Classic 2.5 cm Hoops
$79.99 -
Sterling Silver Heart Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Hearts
$79.99Sterling Silver Heart Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Hearts
$79.99 -
Gold Heart Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Hearts
$79.99Gold Heart Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Hearts
$79.99 -
Sterling Silver Heart Drop Earrings – Polished 925 Silver Hearts
$69.99Sterling Silver Heart Drop Earrings – Polished 925 Silver Hearts
$69.99 -
Sterling Silver Hamsa Hand Earrings – 925 Silver Protection Dangles
$69.99Sterling Silver Hamsa Hand Earrings – 925 Silver Protection Dangles
$69.99 -
Gold Flower Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Blossoms
$79.99Gold Flower Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Blossoms
$79.99 -
Sterling Silver Flower Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Blossoms
$59.99Sterling Silver Flower Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Blossoms
$59.99 -
Sterling Silver Filigree Pouch Earrings – Ornate 925 Silver Dangles
$104.99Sterling Silver Filigree Pouch Earrings – Ornate 925 Silver Dangles
$104.99 -
Sterling Silver Filigree Drop Earrings – Lace-Like 925 Silver Dangles
$74.99Sterling Silver Filigree Drop Earrings – Lace-Like 925 Silver Dangles
$74.99 -
Elephant Tusk Inspired Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Curved Silver Drops
$109.99Elephant Tusk Inspired Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Curved Silver Drops
$109.99 -
Elephant Tusk Inspired Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Curved Drops
$109.99Elephant Tusk Inspired Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Curved Drops
$109.99 -
Sterling Silver Elephant Dangle Earrings – 925 Silver Good Luck Drops
$84.99Sterling Silver Elephant Dangle Earrings – 925 Silver Good Luck Drops
$84.99