The Atelier Collection
-
Luxury Blue Sapphire Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99Luxury Blue Sapphire Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99 -
Blue Sapphire Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99Blue Sapphire Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99 -
Ruby Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99Ruby Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99 -
Emerald Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99Emerald Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99 -
Emerald Cluster Stud Earrings with Sapphire in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $244.99 Precio habitual $349.99Emerald Cluster Stud Earrings with Sapphire in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $244.99 Precio habitual $349.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $244.99 Precio habitual $349.99Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $244.99 Precio habitual $349.99 -
Emerald & Rainbow Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $244.99 Precio habitual $349.99Emerald & Rainbow Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $244.99 Precio habitual $349.99 -
Emerald & Fancy Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $244.99 Precio habitual $349.99Emerald & Fancy Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $244.99 Precio habitual $349.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $699.99 Precio habitual $999.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $699.99 Precio habitual $999.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $699.99 Precio habitual $999.99Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $699.99 Precio habitual $999.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $419.99 Precio habitual $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $419.99 Precio habitual $599.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $419.99 Precio habitual $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $419.99 Precio habitual $599.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $384.99 Precio habitual $549.99Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $384.99 Precio habitual $549.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $384.99 Precio habitual $549.99Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $384.99 Precio habitual $549.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $384.99 Precio habitual $549.99Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $384.99 Precio habitual $549.99 -
Natural Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $454.99 Precio habitual $649.99Natural Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $454.99 Precio habitual $649.99 -
Black Opal Tennis Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $391.99 Precio habitual $559.99Black Opal Tennis Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $391.99 Precio habitual $559.99 -
Peridot Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $454.99 Precio habitual $649.99Peridot Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $454.99 Precio habitual $649.99