The Atelier Collection
-
Amethyst Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $454.99 Precio habitual $649.99Amethyst Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $454.99 Precio habitual $649.99 -
Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $805.00 Precio habitual $1,150.00Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $805.00 Precio habitual $1,150.00 -
Blue Topaz Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $269.49 Precio habitual $384.99Blue Topaz Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $269.49 Precio habitual $384.99 -
Tanzanite & Pink Tourmaline Floral Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $139.99 Precio habitual $199.99Tanzanite & Pink Tourmaline Floral Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $139.99 Precio habitual $199.99 -
Tanzanite & Pink Tourmaline Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $146.99 Precio habitual $209.99Tanzanite & Pink Tourmaline Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $146.99 Precio habitual $209.99 -
Peridot & Amethyst Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $118.99 Precio habitual $169.99Peridot & Amethyst Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $118.99 Precio habitual $169.99 -
Peridot & Amethyst Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $125.99 Precio habitual $179.99Peridot & Amethyst Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $125.99 Precio habitual $179.99 -
Amethyst & Peridot Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $125.99 Precio habitual $179.99Amethyst & Peridot Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $125.99 Precio habitual $179.99 -
Floral Amethyst & Peridot Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $118.99 Precio habitual $169.99Floral Amethyst & Peridot Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $118.99 Precio habitual $169.99 -
Anillo Halo de Flor con Esmeralda y Zafiro Azul en Oro 18K
Precio de oferta $139.99 Precio habitual $199.99Anillo Halo de Flor con Esmeralda y Zafiro Azul en Oro 18K
Precio de oferta $139.99 Precio habitual $199.99 -
Anillo Halo de Flor con Rubí y Esmeralda en Oro 18K
Precio de oferta $146.99 Precio habitual $209.99Anillo Halo de Flor con Rubí y Esmeralda en Oro 18K
Precio de oferta $146.99 Precio habitual $209.99 -
Quartz and Ruby Leaf Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $209.99 Precio habitual $299.99Quartz and Ruby Leaf Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $209.99 Precio habitual $299.99 -
Multicolor Gemstone Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $412.99 Precio habitual $589.99Multicolor Gemstone Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $412.99 Precio habitual $589.99 -
Ruby Rabbit Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $191.09 Precio habitual $272.99Ruby Rabbit Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $191.09 Precio habitual $272.99