Introducing
RUBY
A captivating collection featuring the timeless beauty of natural rubies, crafted in refined sterling silver designs. Known for their rich color and elegant presence, these pieces are designed to bring confidence, passion, and sophistication to both everyday styling and special occasions.
-
Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Ruby Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99Ruby Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99 -
Ruby & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99Ruby & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $699.99 Prezzo di listino $999.99Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $699.99 Prezzo di listino $999.99 -
Natural Ruby Hoop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $83.99 Prezzo di listino $119.99Natural Ruby Hoop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $83.99 Prezzo di listino $119.99 -
Natural Ruby Dangle Drop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $69.99 Prezzo di listino $99.99Natural Ruby Dangle Drop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $69.99 Prezzo di listino $99.99 -
Emerald Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99Emerald Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99 -
Multi Gemstone Huggie Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99Multi Gemstone Huggie Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99 -
Handcrafted Multi Gem Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $209.99 Prezzo di listino $299.99Handcrafted Multi Gem Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $209.99 Prezzo di listino $299.99 -
Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99 -
Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $805.00 Prezzo di listino $1,150.00Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $805.00 Prezzo di listino $1,150.00 -
Ruby Elephant Design Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Ruby Elephant Design Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Ruby Sapphire Floral Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99Ruby Sapphire Floral Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99 -
Ruby Horse Head Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99Ruby Horse Head Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $419.99 Prezzo di listino $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $419.99 Prezzo di listino $599.99