Bracciali e Bangle
-
Handcrafted Multi Gem Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $195.99 Prezzo di listino $279.99Handcrafted Multi Gem Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $195.99 Prezzo di listino $279.99 -
Multi Gemstone Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $482.99 Prezzo di listino $689.99Multi Gemstone Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $482.99 Prezzo di listino $689.99 -
Handcrafted Multi Gemstone Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $483.00 Prezzo di listino $690.00Handcrafted Multi Gemstone Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $483.00 Prezzo di listino $690.00 -
Luxury Multi Gemstone Bracelet with Pink Enamel Accents
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99Luxury Multi Gemstone Bracelet with Pink Enamel Accents
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99 -
Ruby Horse Head Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99Ruby Horse Head Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99 -
Natura Multi Gemstone Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99Natura Multi Gemstone Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99 -
Ruby Sapphire Floral Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99Ruby Sapphire Floral Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $419.99 Prezzo di listino $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $419.99 Prezzo di listino $599.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $419.99 Prezzo di listino $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $419.99 Prezzo di listino $599.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99 -
Natural Blue Topaz Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $209.99 Prezzo di listino $299.99Natural Blue Topaz Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $209.99 Prezzo di listino $299.99 -
Natural Ruby Chain Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99Natural Ruby Chain Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99 -
Amethyst Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $153.99 Prezzo di listino $219.99Amethyst Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $153.99 Prezzo di listino $219.99