Bracciali e Bangle
-
White Zircon Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $118.99 Prezzo di listino $169.99White Zircon Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $118.99 Prezzo di listino $169.99 -
Black Opal Tennis Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $391.99 Prezzo di listino $559.99Black Opal Tennis Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $391.99 Prezzo di listino $559.99 -
Peridot Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99Peridot Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99 -
Amethyst Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99Amethyst Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99 -
Ruby Charm Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $160.99 Prezzo di listino $229.99Ruby Charm Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $160.99 Prezzo di listino $229.99 -
Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $805.00 Prezzo di listino $1,150.00Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $805.00 Prezzo di listino $1,150.00 -
Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99