Anelli
-
Multi Gem Statement Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $163.79 Prezzo di listino $233.99Multi Gem Statement Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $163.79 Prezzo di listino $233.99 -
Handcrafted Multi Gem Band Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $125.57 Prezzo di listino $179.39Handcrafted Multi Gem Band Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $125.57 Prezzo di listino $179.39 -
Multi Gem Band Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $125.57 Prezzo di listino $179.39Multi Gem Band Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $125.57 Prezzo di listino $179.39 -
Multi Gem Flower Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $152.87 Prezzo di listino $218.39Multi Gem Flower Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $152.87 Prezzo di listino $218.39 -
Natural Ruby Rhino Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $152.87 Prezzo di listino $218.39Natural Ruby Rhino Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $152.87 Prezzo di listino $218.39 -
Handcrafted Ruby Blossom Ring with Enamel Details in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $81.89 Prezzo di listino $116.99Handcrafted Ruby Blossom Ring with Enamel Details in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $81.89 Prezzo di listino $116.99 -
Ruby Ganesha Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $141.95 Prezzo di listino $202.79Ruby Ganesha Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $141.95 Prezzo di listino $202.79 -
Ruby Rabbit Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $191.09 Prezzo di listino $272.99Ruby Rabbit Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $191.09 Prezzo di listino $272.99 -
Sterling Silver Swirl Ring – Sculptural 925 Silver Wave Band
Prezzo promozionale $40.00 Prezzo di listino $99.99Sterling Silver Swirl Ring – Sculptural 925 Silver Wave Band
Prezzo promozionale $40.00 Prezzo di listino $99.99 -
Sterling Silver Square Ring – Minimalist 925 Silver Band
Prezzo promozionale $30.00 Prezzo di listino $74.99Sterling Silver Square Ring – Minimalist 925 Silver Band
Prezzo promozionale $30.00 Prezzo di listino $74.99 -
Sterling Silver Snake Ring – Coiled 925 Silver Serpent Wrap Ring
Prezzo promozionale $36.00 Prezzo di listino $89.99Sterling Silver Snake Ring – Coiled 925 Silver Serpent Wrap Ring
Prezzo promozionale $36.00 Prezzo di listino $89.99 -
Sterling Silver Pearl Ring – Statement 925 Silver Cocktail Ring
Prezzo promozionale $52.00 Prezzo di listino $129.99Sterling Silver Pearl Ring – Statement 925 Silver Cocktail Ring
Prezzo promozionale $52.00 Prezzo di listino $129.99 -
Sterling Silver Honeycomb Ring – Geometric 925 Silver Hexagon Band
Prezzo promozionale $40.00 Prezzo di listino $99.99Sterling Silver Honeycomb Ring – Geometric 925 Silver Hexagon Band
Prezzo promozionale $40.00 Prezzo di listino $99.99 -
Gold Honeycomb Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Geometric Band
Prezzo promozionale $40.00 Prezzo di listino $99.99Gold Honeycomb Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Geometric Band
Prezzo promozionale $40.00 Prezzo di listino $99.99 -
Sterling Silver Feather Ring – Wrap-Style 925 Silver Boho Band
Prezzo promozionale $28.00 Prezzo di listino $69.99Sterling Silver Feather Ring – Wrap-Style 925 Silver Boho Band
Prezzo promozionale $28.00 Prezzo di listino $69.99 -
Sterling Silver Love Birds Ring – Dainty 925 Silver Couple Bird Band
Prezzo promozionale $28.00 Prezzo di listino $69.99Sterling Silver Love Birds Ring – Dainty 925 Silver Couple Bird Band
Prezzo promozionale $28.00 Prezzo di listino $69.99 -
Ruby Dome Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $118.99 Prezzo di listino $169.99Ruby Dome Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $118.99 Prezzo di listino $169.99 -
Blue Sapphire Dome Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $118.99 Prezzo di listino $169.99Blue Sapphire Dome Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $118.99 Prezzo di listino $169.99 -
Blue Sapphire & Rainbow Sapphire Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $139.99 Prezzo di listino $199.99Blue Sapphire & Rainbow Sapphire Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $139.99 Prezzo di listino $199.99 -
Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $139.99 Prezzo di listino $199.99Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $139.99 Prezzo di listino $199.99