The Atelier Collection
-
Luxury Blue Sapphire Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99Luxury Blue Sapphire Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99 -
Blue Sapphire Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99Blue Sapphire Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99 -
Ruby Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99Ruby Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99 -
Emerald Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99Emerald Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Emerald Cluster Stud Earrings with Sapphire in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $244.99 Prezzo di listino $349.99Emerald Cluster Stud Earrings with Sapphire in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $244.99 Prezzo di listino $349.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $244.99 Prezzo di listino $349.99Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $244.99 Prezzo di listino $349.99 -
Emerald & Rainbow Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $244.99 Prezzo di listino $349.99Emerald & Rainbow Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $244.99 Prezzo di listino $349.99 -
Emerald & Fancy Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $244.99 Prezzo di listino $349.99Emerald & Fancy Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $244.99 Prezzo di listino $349.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $699.99 Prezzo di listino $999.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $699.99 Prezzo di listino $999.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $699.99 Prezzo di listino $999.99Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $699.99 Prezzo di listino $999.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $419.99 Prezzo di listino $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $419.99 Prezzo di listino $599.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $419.99 Prezzo di listino $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $419.99 Prezzo di listino $599.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $384.99 Prezzo di listino $549.99 -
Natural Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99Natural Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99 -
Black Opal Tennis Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $391.99 Prezzo di listino $559.99Black Opal Tennis Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $391.99 Prezzo di listino $559.99 -
Peridot Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99Peridot Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99