The Atelier Collection
-
Amethyst Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99Amethyst Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $454.99 Prezzo di listino $649.99 -
Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $805.00 Prezzo di listino $1,150.00Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $805.00 Prezzo di listino $1,150.00 -
Blue Topaz Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $269.49 Prezzo di listino $384.99Blue Topaz Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $269.49 Prezzo di listino $384.99 -
Tanzanite & Pink Tourmaline Floral Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $139.99 Prezzo di listino $199.99Tanzanite & Pink Tourmaline Floral Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $139.99 Prezzo di listino $199.99 -
Tanzanite & Pink Tourmaline Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $146.99 Prezzo di listino $209.99Tanzanite & Pink Tourmaline Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $146.99 Prezzo di listino $209.99 -
Peridot & Amethyst Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $118.99 Prezzo di listino $169.99Peridot & Amethyst Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $118.99 Prezzo di listino $169.99 -
Peridot & Amethyst Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $125.99 Prezzo di listino $179.99Peridot & Amethyst Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $125.99 Prezzo di listino $179.99 -
Amethyst & Peridot Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $125.99 Prezzo di listino $179.99Amethyst & Peridot Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $125.99 Prezzo di listino $179.99 -
Floral Amethyst & Peridot Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $118.99 Prezzo di listino $169.99Floral Amethyst & Peridot Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $118.99 Prezzo di listino $169.99 -
Anello Halo a Fiore con Smeraldo e Zaffiro Blu in Oro 18K
Prezzo promozionale $139.99 Prezzo di listino $199.99Anello Halo a Fiore con Smeraldo e Zaffiro Blu in Oro 18K
Prezzo promozionale $139.99 Prezzo di listino $199.99 -
Anello Halo a Fiore con Rubino e Smeraldo in Oro 18K
Prezzo promozionale $146.99 Prezzo di listino $209.99Anello Halo a Fiore con Rubino e Smeraldo in Oro 18K
Prezzo promozionale $146.99 Prezzo di listino $209.99 -
Quartz and Ruby Leaf Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $209.99 Prezzo di listino $299.99Quartz and Ruby Leaf Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $209.99 Prezzo di listino $299.99 -
Multicolor Gemstone Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $412.99 Prezzo di listino $589.99Multicolor Gemstone Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $412.99 Prezzo di listino $589.99 -
Ruby Rabbit Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $191.09 Prezzo di listino $272.99Ruby Rabbit Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $191.09 Prezzo di listino $272.99