Introducing
Sapphire
A refined collection showcasing the deep elegance of natural sapphires, designed to symbolize wisdom, confidence, and timeless beauty. Crafted in sterling silver with sophisticated detailing, each piece brings a luxurious touch to both classic and modern styling.
-
Multi Gemstone Huggie Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99Multi Gemstone Huggie Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99 -
Emerald Ruby & Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99Emerald Ruby & Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99 -
Emerald Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99Emerald Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99 -
Ruby Sapphire & Emerald Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99Ruby Sapphire & Emerald Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99 -
Blue Sapphire Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $97.99 Prezzo di listino $139.99Blue Sapphire Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $97.99 Prezzo di listino $139.99 -
Rainbow Fancy Sapphire Five Stone Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $62.99 Prezzo di listino $89.99Rainbow Fancy Sapphire Five Stone Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $62.99 Prezzo di listino $89.99 -
Natural Blue Sapphire Dangle Drop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $66.49 Prezzo di listino $94.99Natural Blue Sapphire Dangle Drop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $66.49 Prezzo di listino $94.99 -
Natural Blue Sapphire Hoop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $83.99 Prezzo di listino $119.99Natural Blue Sapphire Hoop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $83.99 Prezzo di listino $119.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $699.99 Prezzo di listino $999.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $699.99 Prezzo di listino $999.99 -
Amethyst & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $146.99 Prezzo di listino $209.99Amethyst & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $146.99 Prezzo di listino $209.99 -
Emerald & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99Emerald & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99 -
Rainbow Sapphire & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99Rainbow Sapphire & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99 -
Blue Topaz & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $146.99 Prezzo di listino $209.99Blue Topaz & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $146.99 Prezzo di listino $209.99 -
Blue Sapphire & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99Blue Sapphire & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99 -
Ruby & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99Ruby & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99 -
Natural Blue Sapphire Stud Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $111.99 Prezzo di listino $159.99Natural Blue Sapphire Stud Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $111.99 Prezzo di listino $159.99 -
Emerald & Fancy Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $244.99 Prezzo di listino $349.99Emerald & Fancy Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $244.99 Prezzo di listino $349.99 -
Emerald & Rainbow Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $244.99 Prezzo di listino $349.99Emerald & Rainbow Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $244.99 Prezzo di listino $349.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $272.99 Prezzo di listino $389.99 -
Emerald Cluster Stud Earrings with Sapphire in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $244.99 Prezzo di listino $349.99Emerald Cluster Stud Earrings with Sapphire in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $244.99 Prezzo di listino $349.99