Introducing
Sapphire
A refined collection showcasing the deep elegance of natural sapphires, designed to symbolize wisdom, confidence, and timeless beauty. Crafted in sterling silver with sophisticated detailing, each piece brings a luxurious touch to both classic and modern styling.
-
Blue Sapphire Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99Blue Sapphire Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99 -
Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99 -
Emerald, Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $125.99 Prezzo di listino $179.99Emerald, Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $125.99 Prezzo di listino $179.99 -
Emerald, Blue Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99Emerald, Blue Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99 -
Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $125.99 Prezzo di listino $179.99Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $125.99 Prezzo di listino $179.99 -
Ruby, Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $125.99 Prezzo di listino $179.99Ruby, Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $125.99 Prezzo di listino $179.99 -
Ruby, Emerald & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99Ruby, Emerald & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $132.99 Prezzo di listino $189.99 -
Luxury Blue Sapphire Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99Luxury Blue Sapphire Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99 -
Blue Sapphire Dome Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $118.99 Prezzo di listino $169.99Blue Sapphire Dome Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $118.99 Prezzo di listino $169.99 -
Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $139.99 Prezzo di listino $199.99Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $139.99 Prezzo di listino $199.99 -
Blue Sapphire & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $146.99 Prezzo di listino $209.99Blue Sapphire & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $146.99 Prezzo di listino $209.99 -
Blue Sapphire & Rainbow Sapphire Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $139.99 Prezzo di listino $199.99Blue Sapphire & Rainbow Sapphire Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $139.99 Prezzo di listino $199.99 -
Luxury Blue Sapphire Engagement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99Luxury Blue Sapphire Engagement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $174.99 Prezzo di listino $249.99 -
Multicolor Gemstone Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $412.99 Prezzo di listino $589.99Multicolor Gemstone Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $412.99 Prezzo di listino $589.99 -
Dragonfly Earrings with Multi Gem Accents in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $195.99 Prezzo di listino $279.99Dragonfly Earrings with Multi Gem Accents in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $195.99 Prezzo di listino $279.99 -
Luxury Multi Gemstone Bracelet with Pink Enamel Accents
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99Luxury Multi Gemstone Bracelet with Pink Enamel Accents
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99 -
Multi Gem Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99Multi Gem Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $314.99 Prezzo di listino $449.99 -
Handcrafted Multi Gem Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $195.99 Prezzo di listino $279.99Handcrafted Multi Gem Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $195.99 Prezzo di listino $279.99 -
Multi Gem Flower Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $152.87 Prezzo di listino $218.39Multi Gem Flower Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $152.87 Prezzo di listino $218.39 -
Multi Gem Band Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $125.57 Prezzo di listino $179.39Multi Gem Band Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Prezzo promozionale $125.57 Prezzo di listino $179.39