Introducing
RUBY
A captivating collection featuring the timeless beauty of natural rubies, crafted in refined sterling silver designs. Known for their rich color and elegant presence, these pieces are designed to bring confidence, passion, and sophistication to both everyday styling and special occasions.
-
Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99 -
Ruby Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99Ruby Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99 -
Ruby & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99Ruby & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $699.99 Precio habitual $999.99Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $699.99 Precio habitual $999.99 -
Natural Ruby Hoop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $83.99 Precio habitual $119.99Natural Ruby Hoop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $83.99 Precio habitual $119.99 -
Natural Ruby Dangle Drop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $69.99 Precio habitual $99.99Natural Ruby Dangle Drop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $69.99 Precio habitual $99.99 -
Emerald Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99Emerald Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99 -
Multi Gemstone Huggie Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99Multi Gemstone Huggie Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99 -
Handcrafted Multi Gem Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $209.99 Precio habitual $299.99Handcrafted Multi Gem Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $209.99 Precio habitual $299.99 -
Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $384.99 Precio habitual $549.99Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $384.99 Precio habitual $549.99 -
Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $805.00 Precio habitual $1,150.00Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $805.00 Precio habitual $1,150.00 -
Ruby Elephant Design Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99Ruby Elephant Design Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99 -
Ruby Sapphire Floral Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $314.99 Precio habitual $449.99Ruby Sapphire Floral Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $314.99 Precio habitual $449.99 -
Ruby Horse Head Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $454.99 Precio habitual $649.99Ruby Horse Head Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $454.99 Precio habitual $649.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $419.99 Precio habitual $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $419.99 Precio habitual $599.99