Introducing
RUBY
A captivating collection featuring the timeless beauty of natural rubies, crafted in refined sterling silver designs. Known for their rich color and elegant presence, these pieces are designed to bring confidence, passion, and sophistication to both everyday styling and special occasions.
-
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $419.99 Precio habitual $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $419.99 Precio habitual $599.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $384.99 Precio habitual $549.99Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $384.99 Precio habitual $549.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $384.99 Precio habitual $549.99Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $384.99 Precio habitual $549.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $384.99 Precio habitual $549.99Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $384.99 Precio habitual $549.99 -
Natural Ruby Chain Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99Natural Ruby Chain Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $63.69 Precio habitual $90.99Natural Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $63.69 Precio habitual $90.99 -
Ruby Rabbit Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $191.09 Precio habitual $272.99Ruby Rabbit Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $191.09 Precio habitual $272.99 -
Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $70.97 Precio habitual $101.39Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $70.97 Precio habitual $101.39 -
Ruby & Emerald Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $92.81 Precio habitual $132.59Ruby & Emerald Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $92.81 Precio habitual $132.59 -
Natural Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $163.79 Precio habitual $233.99Natural Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $163.79 Precio habitual $233.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $419.99 Precio habitual $599.99Natural Ruby Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $419.99 Precio habitual $599.99 -
Ruby Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99Ruby Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $272.99 Precio habitual $389.99 -
Ruby Ganesha Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $141.95 Precio habitual $202.79Ruby Ganesha Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $141.95 Precio habitual $202.79 -
Natural Ruby Dragon Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $244.99 Precio habitual $349.99Natural Ruby Dragon Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $244.99 Precio habitual $349.99 -
Natural Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $454.99 Precio habitual $649.99Natural Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $454.99 Precio habitual $649.99 -
Quartz and Ruby Leaf Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $209.99 Precio habitual $299.99Quartz and Ruby Leaf Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $209.99 Precio habitual $299.99 -
Ruby Heart Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $118.99 Precio habitual $169.99Ruby Heart Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $118.99 Precio habitual $169.99 -
Handcrafted Ruby Blossom Ring with Enamel Details in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $81.89 Precio habitual $116.99Handcrafted Ruby Blossom Ring with Enamel Details in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $81.89 Precio habitual $116.99 -
Natural Ruby Rhino Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $152.87 Precio habitual $218.39Natural Ruby Rhino Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $152.87 Precio habitual $218.39