Introducing
RUBY
A captivating collection featuring the timeless beauty of natural rubies, crafted in refined sterling silver designs. Known for their rich color and elegant presence, these pieces are designed to bring confidence, passion, and sophistication to both everyday styling and special occasions.
-
Ruby Elephant Ring with 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $152.87 Precio habitual $218.39Ruby Elephant Ring with 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $152.87 Precio habitual $218.39 -
Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $70.97 Precio habitual $101.39Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $70.97 Precio habitual $101.39 -
Artisan Ruby Handbag Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $188.99 Precio habitual $269.99Artisan Ruby Handbag Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $188.99 Precio habitual $269.99 -
Ruby Handbag Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $188.99 Precio habitual $269.99Ruby Handbag Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $188.99 Precio habitual $269.99 -
Handcrafted Ruby Turtle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $279.99 Precio habitual $399.99Handcrafted Ruby Turtle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $279.99 Precio habitual $399.99 -
Ruby Charm Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $160.99 Precio habitual $229.99Ruby Charm Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $160.99 Precio habitual $229.99 -
Elegant Ruby & Emerald Flower Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $136.49 Precio habitual $194.99Elegant Ruby & Emerald Flower Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $136.49 Precio habitual $194.99 -
Ruby Heart Dangle Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99Ruby Heart Dangle Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99 -
Ruby Handbag Dangle Earrings with White and Navy Enamel in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99Ruby Handbag Dangle Earrings with White and Navy Enamel in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $174.99 Precio habitual $249.99 -
Ruby Statement Earrings with Turquoise Enamel in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $279.99 Precio habitual $399.99Ruby Statement Earrings with Turquoise Enamel in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $279.99 Precio habitual $399.99 -
Ruby Statement Earrings with Lavender Enamel in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $279.99 Precio habitual $399.99Ruby Statement Earrings with Lavender Enamel in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $279.99 Precio habitual $399.99 -
Ruby Earrings with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $279.99 Precio habitual $399.99Ruby Earrings with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $279.99 Precio habitual $399.99 -
Ruby Turtle Pendant with Enamel Detailing in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $139.99 Precio habitual $199.99Ruby Turtle Pendant with Enamel Detailing in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $139.99 Precio habitual $199.99 -
Ruby Flower Ring with Enamel Details in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $92.81 Precio habitual $132.59Ruby Flower Ring with Enamel Details in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $92.81 Precio habitual $132.59 -
Ruby Sunburst Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $90.99 Precio habitual $129.99Ruby Sunburst Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $90.99 Precio habitual $129.99 -
Ruby Floral Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $160.99 Precio habitual $229.99Ruby Floral Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $160.99 Precio habitual $229.99 -
Ruby Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99Ruby Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $132.99 Precio habitual $189.99 -
Ruby Floral Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $90.99 Precio habitual $129.99Ruby Floral Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $90.99 Precio habitual $129.99 -
Ruby Black Enamel Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $244.99 Precio habitual $349.99Ruby Black Enamel Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $244.99 Precio habitual $349.99 -
Ruby Multi Gem Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $160.99 Precio habitual $229.99Ruby Multi Gem Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Precio de oferta $160.99 Precio habitual $229.99