Musa Moderna
Uma coleção refinada de joias minimalistas em prata esterlina, inspirada nas tendências modernas e no estilo sem esforço. Desenhada com silhuetas limpas e detalhes contemporâneos, cada peça traz um equilíbrio de simplicidade, confiança e sofisticação para o dia a dia.
-
White & Green Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99White & Green Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99 -
Gold Twist Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Long Dangles
Preço promocional $28.00 Preço normal $69.99Gold Twist Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Long Dangles
Preço promocional $28.00 Preço normal $69.99 -
Sterling Silver Twist Drop Earrings – Long 925 Silver Dangles
Preço promocional $28.00 Preço normal $69.99Sterling Silver Twist Drop Earrings – Long 925 Silver Dangles
Preço promocional $28.00 Preço normal $69.99 -
Sterling Silver Tulip Earrings – Sculpted 925 Silver Flower Drops
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99Sterling Silver Tulip Earrings – Sculpted 925 Silver Flower Drops
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99 -
Sterling Silver Tree Earrings – 925 Silver Tree of Life Dangles
Preço promocional $30.00 Preço normal $74.99Sterling Silver Tree Earrings – 925 Silver Tree of Life Dangles
Preço promocional $30.00 Preço normal $74.99 -
Sterling Silver Teardrop Earrings – Polished 925 Silver Drops
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99Sterling Silver Teardrop Earrings – Polished 925 Silver Drops
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99 -
Gold Teardrop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Polished Drops
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99Gold Teardrop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Polished Drops
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99 -
Sterling Silver Swirl Filigree Drop Earrings – Long 925 Silver Dangles
Preço promocional $24.00 Preço normal $59.99Sterling Silver Swirl Filigree Drop Earrings – Long 925 Silver Dangles
Preço promocional $24.00 Preço normal $59.99 -
Gold Swirl Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Elegant Dangles
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99Gold Swirl Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Elegant Dangles
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99 -
Gold Rose Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Rose Blooms
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99Gold Rose Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Rose Blooms
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99 -
Sterling Silver Rose Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Rose Blooms
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99Sterling Silver Rose Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Rose Blooms
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99 -
Sterling Silver Reindeer Earrings – 925 Silver Christmas Dangles
Preço promocional $24.00 Preço normal $59.99Sterling Silver Reindeer Earrings – 925 Silver Christmas Dangles
Preço promocional $24.00 Preço normal $59.99 -
Pouch Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Sculptural Gold Dangles
Preço promocional $52.00 Preço normal $129.99Pouch Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Sculptural Gold Dangles
Preço promocional $52.00 Preço normal $129.99 -
Pink Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99Pink Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99 -
Sterling Silver Linked Earrings – Modern 925 Silver Chain Link Drops
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99Sterling Silver Linked Earrings – Modern 925 Silver Chain Link Drops
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99 -
Sterling Silver Leaf Earrings – Small 925 Silver Leaf Drops
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99Sterling Silver Leaf Earrings – Small 925 Silver Leaf Drops
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99 -
Sterling Silver Leaf Dangle Earrings – Long 925 Silver Leaf Drops
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99Sterling Silver Leaf Dangle Earrings – Long 925 Silver Leaf Drops
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99 -
Sterling Silver Huggie Hoop Earrings – Small 925 Silver Huggies
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99Sterling Silver Huggie Hoop Earrings – Small 925 Silver Huggies
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99 -
Gold Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Classic 2.2 cm Hoops
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99Gold Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Classic 2.2 cm Hoops
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99 -
Gold Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Classic 2.5 cm Hoops
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99Gold Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Classic 2.5 cm Hoops
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99