Musa Moderna
Uma coleção refinada de joias minimalistas em prata esterlina, inspirada nas tendências modernas e no estilo sem esforço. Desenhada com silhuetas limpas e detalhes contemporâneos, cada peça traz um equilíbrio de simplicidade, confiança e sofisticação para o dia a dia.
-
Sterling Silver Owl Brooch with Mother of Pearl – 925 Silver Pin
Preço promocional $48.00 Preço normal $119.99Sterling Silver Owl Brooch with Mother of Pearl – 925 Silver Pin
Preço promocional $48.00 Preço normal $119.99 -
Sterling Silver Heart Necklace – Polished 925 Silver Heart Pendant Necklace
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99Sterling Silver Heart Necklace – Polished 925 Silver Heart Pendant Necklace
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99 -
Gold Heart Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Polished Heart Pendant
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99Gold Heart Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Polished Heart Pendant
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99 -
Sterling Silver Flower Necklace – Sculpted 925 Silver Blossom Pendant Necklace
Preço promocional $42.00 Preço normal $104.99Sterling Silver Flower Necklace – Sculpted 925 Silver Blossom Pendant Necklace
Preço promocional $42.00 Preço normal $104.99 -
Gold Flower Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Blossom Pendant Necklace
Preço promocional $42.00 Preço normal $104.99Gold Flower Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Blossom Pendant Necklace
Preço promocional $42.00 Preço normal $104.99 -
White Dragonfly Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Charm
Preço promocional $22.00 Preço normal $54.99White Dragonfly Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Charm
Preço promocional $22.00 Preço normal $54.99 -
Sterling Silver Feather Pendant – Textured 925 Silver Feather Necklace Charm
Preço promocional $34.00 Preço normal $84.99Sterling Silver Feather Pendant – Textured 925 Silver Feather Necklace Charm
Preço promocional $34.00 Preço normal $84.99 -
Sterling Silver Elephant Pendant – 925 Silver Good Luck Necklace Charm
Preço promocional $30.00 Preço normal $74.99Sterling Silver Elephant Pendant – 925 Silver Good Luck Necklace Charm
Preço promocional $30.00 Preço normal $74.99 -
Sterling Silver Cross Pendant – Polished 925 Silver Cross Necklace Charm
Preço promocional $44.00 Preço normal $109.99Sterling Silver Cross Pendant – Polished 925 Silver Cross Necklace Charm
Preço promocional $44.00 Preço normal $109.99 -
Colorful Dragonfly Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Charm
Preço promocional $22.80 Preço normal $56.99Colorful Dragonfly Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Charm
Preço promocional $22.80 Preço normal $56.99 -
Sterling Silver Swirl Ring – Sculptural 925 Silver Wave Band
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99Sterling Silver Swirl Ring – Sculptural 925 Silver Wave Band
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99 -
Sterling Silver Square Ring – Minimalist 925 Silver Band
Preço promocional $30.00 Preço normal $74.99Sterling Silver Square Ring – Minimalist 925 Silver Band
Preço promocional $30.00 Preço normal $74.99 -
Sterling Silver Snake Ring – Coiled 925 Silver Serpent Wrap Ring
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99Sterling Silver Snake Ring – Coiled 925 Silver Serpent Wrap Ring
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99 -
Sterling Silver Pearl Ring – Statement 925 Silver Cocktail Ring
Preço promocional $52.00 Preço normal $129.99Sterling Silver Pearl Ring – Statement 925 Silver Cocktail Ring
Preço promocional $52.00 Preço normal $129.99 -
Sterling Silver Honeycomb Ring – Geometric 925 Silver Hexagon Band
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99Sterling Silver Honeycomb Ring – Geometric 925 Silver Hexagon Band
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99 -
Gold Honeycomb Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Geometric Band
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99Gold Honeycomb Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Geometric Band
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99 -
Sterling Silver Feather Ring – Wrap-Style 925 Silver Boho Band
Preço promocional $28.00 Preço normal $69.99Sterling Silver Feather Ring – Wrap-Style 925 Silver Boho Band
Preço promocional $28.00 Preço normal $69.99 -
Sterling Silver Love Birds Ring – Dainty 925 Silver Couple Bird Band
Preço promocional $28.00 Preço normal $69.99Sterling Silver Love Birds Ring – Dainty 925 Silver Couple Bird Band
Preço promocional $28.00 Preço normal $69.99 -
Sterling Silver Wing Earrings – 925 Silver Angel Wing Dangles
Preço promocional $25.20 Preço normal $62.99Sterling Silver Wing Earrings – 925 Silver Angel Wing Dangles
Preço promocional $25.20 Preço normal $62.99 -
White Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99White Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99