Anhänger & Halsketten
-
Luxury Ruby Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Luxury Ruby Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99 -
Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Peridot, Blue Topaz & Amethyst Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $111.99 Normaler Preis $159.99Peridot, Blue Topaz & Amethyst Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $111.99 Normaler Preis $159.99 -
Peridot, Blue Topaz & Amethyst Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99Peridot, Blue Topaz & Amethyst Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Peridot, Amethyst & Blue Topaz Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99Peridot, Amethyst & Blue Topaz Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Peridot, Amethyst & Blue Topaz Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99Peridot, Amethyst & Blue Topaz Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Natural Peridot Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $87.49 Normaler Preis $124.99Natural Peridot Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $87.49 Normaler Preis $124.99 -
Natural Peridot Snowflake Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $94.49 Normaler Preis $134.99Natural Peridot Snowflake Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $94.49 Normaler Preis $134.99 -
Emerald, Blue Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Emerald, Blue Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Emerald, Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99Emerald, Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99 -
Luxury Emerald Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Luxury Emerald Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $90.99 Normaler Preis $129.99Emerald & Ruby Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $90.99 Normaler Preis $129.99 -
Blue Topaz, Amethyst & Peridot Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99Blue Topaz, Amethyst & Peridot Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Blue Topaz, Amethyst & Peridot Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99Blue Topaz, Amethyst & Peridot Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Natural Blue Topaz Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $87.49 Normaler Preis $124.99Natural Blue Topaz Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $87.49 Normaler Preis $124.99 -
Natural Blue Topaz Snowflake Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $94.49 Normaler Preis $134.99Natural Blue Topaz Snowflake Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $94.49 Normaler Preis $134.99 -
Amethyst, Peridot & Blue Topaz Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $111.99 Normaler Preis $159.99Amethyst, Peridot & Blue Topaz Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $111.99 Normaler Preis $159.99 -
Amethyst, Peridot & Blue Topaz Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99Amethyst, Peridot & Blue Topaz Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Blue Sapphire Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $97.99 Normaler Preis $139.99Blue Sapphire Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $97.99 Normaler Preis $139.99