Neuheiten
-
Blue Sapphire & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $146.99 Normaler Preis $209.99Blue Sapphire & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $146.99 Normaler Preis $209.99 -
Blue Sapphire & Rainbow Sapphire Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99Blue Sapphire & Rainbow Sapphire Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99 -
Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99Emerald & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99 -
Blue Topaz & Amethyst Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99Blue Topaz & Amethyst Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99 -
Blue Sapphire Dome Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99Blue Sapphire Dome Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Amethyst, Peridot & Blue Topaz Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $111.99 Normaler Preis $159.99Amethyst, Peridot & Blue Topaz Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $111.99 Normaler Preis $159.99 -
Amethyst, Peridot & Blue Topaz Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99Amethyst, Peridot & Blue Topaz Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald & Rainbow Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99Emerald & Rainbow Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99 -
Emerald & Fancy Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99Emerald & Fancy Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99 -
Blue Sapphire & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Blue Sapphire & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Blue Topaz & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $146.99 Normaler Preis $209.99Blue Topaz & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $146.99 Normaler Preis $209.99 -
Amethyst & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $146.99 Normaler Preis $209.99Amethyst & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $146.99 Normaler Preis $209.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $699.99 Normaler Preis $999.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $699.99 Normaler Preis $999.99 -
Dragonfly Earrings with Multi Gem Accents in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $195.99 Normaler Preis $279.99Dragonfly Earrings with Multi Gem Accents in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $195.99 Normaler Preis $279.99