Divine Essence / Charm
-
Sterling Silver Cross Pendant – Polished 925 Silver Cross Necklace Charm
Angebotspreis $44.00 Normaler Preis $109.99Sterling Silver Cross Pendant – Polished 925 Silver Cross Necklace Charm
Angebotspreis $44.00 Normaler Preis $109.99 -
Sterling Silver Hamsa Hand Earrings – 925 Silver Protection Dangles
Angebotspreis $28.00 Normaler Preis $69.99Sterling Silver Hamsa Hand Earrings – 925 Silver Protection Dangles
Angebotspreis $28.00 Normaler Preis $69.99 -
Ruby Turtle Pendant with Enamel Detailing in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99Ruby Turtle Pendant with Enamel Detailing in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99 -
Handcrafted Multi Gem Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $195.99 Normaler Preis $279.99Handcrafted Multi Gem Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $195.99 Normaler Preis $279.99 -
Sapphire Pendant Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $314.99 Normaler Preis $449.99Sapphire Pendant Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $314.99 Normaler Preis $449.99 -
Multi Gem Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $314.99 Normaler Preis $449.99Multi Gem Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $314.99 Normaler Preis $449.99 -
Ruby Charm Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $160.99 Normaler Preis $229.99Ruby Charm Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $160.99 Normaler Preis $229.99 -
Luxury Multi Gemstone Bracelet with Pink Enamel Accents
Angebotspreis $314.99 Normaler Preis $449.99Luxury Multi Gemstone Bracelet with Pink Enamel Accents
Angebotspreis $314.99 Normaler Preis $449.99 -
Ruby Elephant Design Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Ruby Elephant Design Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Handcrafted Ruby Turtle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $279.99 Normaler Preis $399.99Handcrafted Ruby Turtle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $279.99 Normaler Preis $399.99 -
Ruby Elephant Ring with 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $152.87 Normaler Preis $218.39Ruby Elephant Ring with 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $152.87 Normaler Preis $218.39 -
Amethyst Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $454.99 Normaler Preis $649.99Amethyst Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $454.99 Normaler Preis $649.99 -
Peridot Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $454.99 Normaler Preis $649.99Peridot Circle Link Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $454.99 Normaler Preis $649.99 -
Ruby Ganesha Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $141.95 Normaler Preis $202.79Ruby Ganesha Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $141.95 Normaler Preis $202.79 -
Natural Citrine Protection Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $98.27 Normaler Preis $140.39Natural Citrine Protection Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $98.27 Normaler Preis $140.39 -
Natural Ruby Chain Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Natural Ruby Chain Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Natural Blue Topaz Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $209.99 Normaler Preis $299.99Natural Blue Topaz Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $209.99 Normaler Preis $299.99 -
Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $384.99 Normaler Preis $549.99Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $384.99 Normaler Preis $549.99 -
White Zircon Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99White Zircon Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Amethyst Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $153.99 Normaler Preis $219.99Amethyst Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $153.99 Normaler Preis $219.99