Aniversários e Presentes
Uma coleção pensada para celebrar momentos significativos através da beleza atemporal das joias. Projetada para aniversários, marcos e ocasiões especiais, cada peça se torna mais do que um presente — uma expressão duradoura de apreço, amor e lembrança que vai além das palavras.
-
Sterling Silver Cat Dangle Earrings – 925 Silver Cat Lover Drops
Preço promocional $44.00 Preço normal $109.99Sterling Silver Cat Dangle Earrings – 925 Silver Cat Lover Drops
Preço promocional $44.00 Preço normal $109.99 -
Sterling Silver Swirl Ring – Sculptural 925 Silver Wave Band
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99Sterling Silver Swirl Ring – Sculptural 925 Silver Wave Band
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99 -
Pouch Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Sculptural Gold Dangles
Preço promocional $52.00 Preço normal $129.99Pouch Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Sculptural Gold Dangles
Preço promocional $52.00 Preço normal $129.99 -
Colorful Dragonfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Dangle Drops
Preço promocional $30.00 Preço normal $74.99Colorful Dragonfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Dangle Drops
Preço promocional $30.00 Preço normal $74.99 -
Sterling Silver Reindeer Earrings – 925 Silver Christmas Dangles
Preço promocional $24.00 Preço normal $59.99Sterling Silver Reindeer Earrings – 925 Silver Christmas Dangles
Preço promocional $24.00 Preço normal $59.99 -
Sterling Silver Cross Dangle Earrings – Minimalist 925 Silver Drops
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99Sterling Silver Cross Dangle Earrings – Minimalist 925 Silver Drops
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99 -
Colorful Dragonfly Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Charm
Preço promocional $22.80 Preço normal $56.99Colorful Dragonfly Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Charm
Preço promocional $22.80 Preço normal $56.99 -
Sterling Silver Rose Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Rose Blooms
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99Sterling Silver Rose Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Rose Blooms
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99 -
Sterling Silver Dragonfly Dangle Earrings – Long 925 Silver Drops
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99Sterling Silver Dragonfly Dangle Earrings – Long 925 Silver Drops
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99 -
Sterling Silver Cross Pendant – Polished 925 Silver Cross Necklace Charm
Preço promocional $44.00 Preço normal $109.99Sterling Silver Cross Pendant – Polished 925 Silver Cross Necklace Charm
Preço promocional $44.00 Preço normal $109.99 -
Sterling Silver Elephant Dangle Earrings – 925 Silver Good Luck Drops
Preço promocional $34.00 Preço normal $84.99Sterling Silver Elephant Dangle Earrings – 925 Silver Good Luck Drops
Preço promocional $34.00 Preço normal $84.99 -
Gold Rose Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Rose Blooms
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99Gold Rose Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Rose Blooms
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99 -
Sterling Silver Elephant Pendant – 925 Silver Good Luck Necklace Charm
Preço promocional $30.00 Preço normal $74.99Sterling Silver Elephant Pendant – 925 Silver Good Luck Necklace Charm
Preço promocional $30.00 Preço normal $74.99 -
Gold Swirl Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Elegant Dangles
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99Gold Swirl Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Elegant Dangles
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99 -
Elephant Tusk Inspired Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Curved Drops
Preço promocional $44.00 Preço normal $109.99Elephant Tusk Inspired Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Curved Drops
Preço promocional $44.00 Preço normal $109.99 -
Sterling Silver Feather Pendant – Textured 925 Silver Feather Necklace Charm
Preço promocional $34.00 Preço normal $84.99Sterling Silver Feather Pendant – Textured 925 Silver Feather Necklace Charm
Preço promocional $34.00 Preço normal $84.99 -
Elephant Tusk Inspired Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Curved Silver Drops
Preço promocional $44.00 Preço normal $109.99Elephant Tusk Inspired Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Curved Silver Drops
Preço promocional $44.00 Preço normal $109.99 -
Sterling Silver Swirl Filigree Drop Earrings – Long 925 Silver Dangles
Preço promocional $24.00 Preço normal $59.99Sterling Silver Swirl Filigree Drop Earrings – Long 925 Silver Dangles
Preço promocional $24.00 Preço normal $59.99 -
Gold Teardrop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Polished Drops
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99Gold Teardrop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Polished Drops
Preço promocional $40.00 Preço normal $99.99 -
Sterling Silver Filigree Drop Earrings – Lace-Like 925 Silver Dangles
Preço promocional $30.00 Preço normal $74.99Sterling Silver Filigree Drop Earrings – Lace-Like 925 Silver Dangles
Preço promocional $30.00 Preço normal $74.99