Brincos
Descubra brincos projetados para elevar cada expressão de estilo — de peças refinadas para o dia a dia a designs elegantes e marcantes. Fabricados em prata esterlina com pedras naturais, cada par traz equilíbrio, sofisticação e charme sem esforço.
-
Sterling Silver Reindeer Earrings – 925 Silver Christmas Dangles
Preço promocional $24.00 Preço normal $59.99Sterling Silver Reindeer Earrings – 925 Silver Christmas Dangles
Preço promocional $24.00 Preço normal $59.99 -
Pouch Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Sculptural Gold Dangles
Preço promocional $52.00 Preço normal $129.99Pouch Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Sculptural Gold Dangles
Preço promocional $52.00 Preço normal $129.99 -
Pink Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99Pink Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99 -
Sterling Silver Linked Earrings – Modern 925 Silver Chain Link Drops
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99Sterling Silver Linked Earrings – Modern 925 Silver Chain Link Drops
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99 -
Sterling Silver Leaf Earrings – Small 925 Silver Leaf Drops
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99Sterling Silver Leaf Earrings – Small 925 Silver Leaf Drops
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99 -
Sterling Silver Leaf Dangle Earrings – Long 925 Silver Leaf Drops
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99Sterling Silver Leaf Dangle Earrings – Long 925 Silver Leaf Drops
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99 -
Sterling Silver Huggie Hoop Earrings – Small 925 Silver Huggies
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99Sterling Silver Huggie Hoop Earrings – Small 925 Silver Huggies
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99 -
Gold Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Classic 2.2 cm Hoops
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99Gold Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Classic 2.2 cm Hoops
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99 -
Gold Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Classic 2.5 cm Hoops
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99Gold Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Classic 2.5 cm Hoops
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99 -
Sterling Silver Heart Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Hearts
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99Sterling Silver Heart Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Hearts
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99 -
Gold Heart Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Hearts
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99Gold Heart Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Hearts
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99 -
Sterling Silver Heart Drop Earrings – Polished 925 Silver Hearts
Preço promocional $28.00 Preço normal $69.99Sterling Silver Heart Drop Earrings – Polished 925 Silver Hearts
Preço promocional $28.00 Preço normal $69.99 -
Sterling Silver Hamsa Hand Earrings – 925 Silver Protection Dangles
Preço promocional $28.00 Preço normal $69.99Sterling Silver Hamsa Hand Earrings – 925 Silver Protection Dangles
Preço promocional $28.00 Preço normal $69.99 -
Gold Flower Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Blossoms
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99Gold Flower Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Blossoms
Preço promocional $32.00 Preço normal $79.99 -
Sterling Silver Flower Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Blossoms
Preço promocional $24.00 Preço normal $59.99Sterling Silver Flower Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Blossoms
Preço promocional $24.00 Preço normal $59.99 -
Sterling Silver Filigree Pouch Earrings – Ornate 925 Silver Dangles
Preço promocional $42.00 Preço normal $104.99Sterling Silver Filigree Pouch Earrings – Ornate 925 Silver Dangles
Preço promocional $42.00 Preço normal $104.99 -
Sterling Silver Filigree Drop Earrings – Lace-Like 925 Silver Dangles
Preço promocional $30.00 Preço normal $74.99Sterling Silver Filigree Drop Earrings – Lace-Like 925 Silver Dangles
Preço promocional $30.00 Preço normal $74.99 -
Elephant Tusk Inspired Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Curved Silver Drops
Preço promocional $44.00 Preço normal $109.99Elephant Tusk Inspired Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Curved Silver Drops
Preço promocional $44.00 Preço normal $109.99 -
Elephant Tusk Inspired Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Curved Drops
Preço promocional $44.00 Preço normal $109.99Elephant Tusk Inspired Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Curved Drops
Preço promocional $44.00 Preço normal $109.99 -
Sterling Silver Elephant Dangle Earrings – 925 Silver Good Luck Drops
Preço promocional $34.00 Preço normal $84.99Sterling Silver Elephant Dangle Earrings – 925 Silver Good Luck Drops
Preço promocional $34.00 Preço normal $84.99