Brincos
Descubra brincos projetados para elevar cada expressão de estilo — de peças refinadas para o dia a dia a designs elegantes e marcantes. Fabricados em prata esterlina com pedras naturais, cada par traz equilíbrio, sofisticação e charme sem esforço.
-
Sterling Silver Dragonfly Dangle Earrings – Long 925 Silver Drops
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99Sterling Silver Dragonfly Dangle Earrings – Long 925 Silver Drops
Preço promocional $36.00 Preço normal $89.99 -
Sterling Silver Cross Dangle Earrings – Minimalist 925 Silver Drops
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99Sterling Silver Cross Dangle Earrings – Minimalist 925 Silver Drops
Preço promocional $26.00 Preço normal $64.99 -
Colorful Dragonfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Dangle Drops
Preço promocional $30.00 Preço normal $74.99Colorful Dragonfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Dangle Drops
Preço promocional $30.00 Preço normal $74.99 -
Sterling Silver Cat Dangle Earrings – 925 Silver Cat Lover Drops
Preço promocional $44.00 Preço normal $109.99Sterling Silver Cat Dangle Earrings – 925 Silver Cat Lover Drops
Preço promocional $44.00 Preço normal $109.99 -
Sterling Silver Butterfly Dangle Earrings – 925 Silver Drops
Preço promocional $31.20 Preço normal $77.99Sterling Silver Butterfly Dangle Earrings – 925 Silver Drops
Preço promocional $31.20 Preço normal $77.99 -
Sterling Silver Bell Dangle Earrings – Polished 925 Silver Drops
Preço promocional $38.00 Preço normal $94.99Sterling Silver Bell Dangle Earrings – Polished 925 Silver Drops
Preço promocional $38.00 Preço normal $94.99 -
Sterling Silver Bee Dangle Earrings – Dainty 925 Silver Honeybee Drops
Preço promocional $22.00 Preço normal $54.99Sterling Silver Bee Dangle Earrings – Dainty 925 Silver Honeybee Drops
Preço promocional $22.00 Preço normal $54.99 -
Blue Sapphire Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $174.99 Preço normal $249.99Blue Sapphire Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $174.99 Preço normal $249.99 -
Ruby Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $174.99 Preço normal $249.99Ruby Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $174.99 Preço normal $249.99 -
Emerald Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $174.99 Preço normal $249.99Emerald Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $174.99 Preço normal $249.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $699.99 Preço normal $999.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $699.99 Preço normal $999.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $699.99 Preço normal $999.99Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $699.99 Preço normal $999.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $272.99 Preço normal $389.99Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $272.99 Preço normal $389.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $272.99 Preço normal $389.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $272.99 Preço normal $389.99 -
Emerald & Rainbow Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $244.99 Preço normal $349.99Emerald & Rainbow Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $244.99 Preço normal $349.99 -
Emerald Cluster Stud Earrings with Sapphire in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $244.99 Preço normal $349.99Emerald Cluster Stud Earrings with Sapphire in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $244.99 Preço normal $349.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $244.99 Preço normal $349.99Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $244.99 Preço normal $349.99 -
Emerald & Fancy Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $244.99 Preço normal $349.99Emerald & Fancy Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $244.99 Preço normal $349.99 -
Blue Sapphire & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $174.99 Preço normal $249.99Blue Sapphire & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $174.99 Preço normal $249.99 -
Ruby & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $174.99 Preço normal $249.99Ruby & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Preço promocional $174.99 Preço normal $249.99