Jahrestag & Verlobung
-
Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99 -
Ruby & Emerald Flower Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Ruby & Emerald Flower Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Emerald & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99Emerald & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99 -
Blue Topaz & Amethyst Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99Blue Topaz & Amethyst Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99 -
Amethyst & Blue Topaz Flower Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99Amethyst & Blue Topaz Flower Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Emerald Cut Blue Topaz Engagement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99Emerald Cut Blue Topaz Engagement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99 -
Emerald Cut Amethyst Engagement Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99Emerald Cut Amethyst Engagement Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Luxury Blue Sapphire Engagement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Luxury Blue Sapphire Engagement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Luxury Ruby Engagement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Luxury Ruby Engagement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Luxury Emerald Engagement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Luxury Emerald Engagement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Blue Sapphire Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Blue Sapphire Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Ruby Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Ruby Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Emerald Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Emerald Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $699.99 Normaler Preis $999.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $699.99 Normaler Preis $999.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $699.99 Normaler Preis $999.99Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $699.99 Normaler Preis $999.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald & Rainbow Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99Emerald & Rainbow Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99 -
Emerald Cluster Stud Earrings with Sapphire in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99Emerald Cluster Stud Earrings with Sapphire in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99