Partys & Anlässe
-
Geometric Enamel Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $81.89 Normaler Preis $116.99Geometric Enamel Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $81.89 Normaler Preis $116.99 -
Multi Gem Statement Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $163.79 Normaler Preis $233.99Multi Gem Statement Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $163.79 Normaler Preis $233.99 -
Green Enamel Emerald Ring with 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $245.69 Normaler Preis $350.99Green Enamel Emerald Ring with 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $245.69 Normaler Preis $350.99 -
Handcrafted Multi Gem Band Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.57 Normaler Preis $179.39Handcrafted Multi Gem Band Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.57 Normaler Preis $179.39 -
Multi Gem Band Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.57 Normaler Preis $179.39Multi Gem Band Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.57 Normaler Preis $179.39 -
Multi Gem Flower Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $152.87 Normaler Preis $218.39Multi Gem Flower Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $152.87 Normaler Preis $218.39 -
Ruby Earrings with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $279.99 Normaler Preis $399.99Ruby Earrings with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $279.99 Normaler Preis $399.99 -
Ruby Statement Earrings with Lavender Enamel in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $279.99 Normaler Preis $399.99Ruby Statement Earrings with Lavender Enamel in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $279.99 Normaler Preis $399.99 -
Ruby Elephant Ring with 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $152.87 Normaler Preis $218.39Ruby Elephant Ring with 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $152.87 Normaler Preis $218.39 -
Natural Ruby Rhino Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $152.87 Normaler Preis $218.39Natural Ruby Rhino Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $152.87 Normaler Preis $218.39 -
Ruby Dome Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99Ruby Dome Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Blue Sapphire Dome Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99Blue Sapphire Dome Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Natural Amethyst Trillion Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $90.99 Normaler Preis $129.99Natural Amethyst Trillion Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $90.99 Normaler Preis $129.99 -
Emerald Seven Stone Cluster Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $80.49 Normaler Preis $114.99Emerald Seven Stone Cluster Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $80.49 Normaler Preis $114.99 -
Natural Tanzanite Oval Solitaire Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $66.49 Normaler Preis $94.99Natural Tanzanite Oval Solitaire Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $66.49 Normaler Preis $94.99 -
Natural Peridot Oval Solitaire Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $59.49 Normaler Preis $84.99Natural Peridot Oval Solitaire Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $59.49 Normaler Preis $84.99 -
Natural Blue Topaz Oval Solitaire Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $59.49 Normaler Preis $84.99Natural Blue Topaz Oval Solitaire Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $59.49 Normaler Preis $84.99 -
Natural Amethyst Oval Solitaire Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $59.49 Normaler Preis $84.99Natural Amethyst Oval Solitaire Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $59.49 Normaler Preis $84.99 -
Natural Amethyst Oval Solitaire Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $62.99 Normaler Preis $89.99Natural Amethyst Oval Solitaire Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $62.99 Normaler Preis $89.99 -
Blue Sapphire & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Blue Sapphire & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99