Partys & Anlässe
-
Pink Tourmaline & Tanzanite Duo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $76.99 Normaler Preis $109.99Pink Tourmaline & Tanzanite Duo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $76.99 Normaler Preis $109.99 -
Natural Peridot Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $87.49 Normaler Preis $124.99Natural Peridot Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $87.49 Normaler Preis $124.99 -
Natural Peridot Snowflake Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $94.49 Normaler Preis $134.99Natural Peridot Snowflake Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $94.49 Normaler Preis $134.99 -
Natural Blue Topaz Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $87.49 Normaler Preis $124.99Natural Blue Topaz Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $87.49 Normaler Preis $124.99 -
Natural Blue Topaz Snowflake Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $94.49 Normaler Preis $134.99Natural Blue Topaz Snowflake Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $94.49 Normaler Preis $134.99 -
Tanzanite Seven Stone Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $73.49 Normaler Preis $104.99Tanzanite Seven Stone Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $73.49 Normaler Preis $104.99 -
Blue Sapphire Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $97.99 Normaler Preis $139.99Blue Sapphire Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $97.99 Normaler Preis $139.99 -
Pink Tourmaline Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $94.49 Normaler Preis $134.99Pink Tourmaline Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $94.49 Normaler Preis $134.99 -
Amethyst Snowflake Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $94.49 Normaler Preis $134.99Amethyst Snowflake Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $94.49 Normaler Preis $134.99 -
Tanzanite Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $97.99 Normaler Preis $139.99Tanzanite Snowflake Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $97.99 Normaler Preis $139.99 -
Blue Topaz & Amethyst Flower Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $69.99 Normaler Preis $99.99Blue Topaz & Amethyst Flower Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $69.99 Normaler Preis $99.99 -
Amethyst & Blue Topaz Flower Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $69.99 Normaler Preis $99.99Amethyst & Blue Topaz Flower Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $69.99 Normaler Preis $99.99 -
Tanzanite Snowflake Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $111.99 Normaler Preis $159.99Tanzanite Snowflake Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $111.99 Normaler Preis $159.99 -
Amethyst Snowflake Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $104.99 Normaler Preis $149.99Amethyst Snowflake Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $104.99 Normaler Preis $149.99 -
Blue Topaz Snowflake Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $104.99 Normaler Preis $149.99Blue Topaz Snowflake Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $104.99 Normaler Preis $149.99 -
Peridot Snowflake Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $104.99 Normaler Preis $149.99Peridot Snowflake Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $104.99 Normaler Preis $149.99 -
Tanzanite Huggie Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $90.99 Normaler Preis $129.99Tanzanite Huggie Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $90.99 Normaler Preis $129.99 -
Peridot Huggie Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $76.99 Normaler Preis $109.99Peridot Huggie Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $76.99 Normaler Preis $109.99 -
Pink Tourmaline Huggie Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $90.99 Normaler Preis $129.99Pink Tourmaline Huggie Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $90.99 Normaler Preis $129.99 -
Amethyst Huggie Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $76.99 Normaler Preis $109.99Amethyst Huggie Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $76.99 Normaler Preis $109.99