Partys & Anlässe
-
Peridot & Amethyst Floral Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $69.99 Normaler Preis $99.99Peridot & Amethyst Floral Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $69.99 Normaler Preis $99.99 -
Sapphire Enamel Flower Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Sapphire Enamel Flower Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Emerald Enamel Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Emerald Enamel Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Ruby Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $188.99 Normaler Preis $269.99Ruby Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $188.99 Normaler Preis $269.99 -
Citrine Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $188.99 Normaler Preis $269.99Citrine Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $188.99 Normaler Preis $269.99 -
Blue Topaz Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $160.99 Normaler Preis $229.99Blue Topaz Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $160.99 Normaler Preis $229.99 -
Sapphire Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $111.99 Normaler Preis $159.99Sapphire Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $111.99 Normaler Preis $159.99 -
Ruby Floral Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $160.99 Normaler Preis $229.99Ruby Floral Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $160.99 Normaler Preis $229.99 -
Blue Topaz Flower Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.57 Normaler Preis $179.39Blue Topaz Flower Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.57 Normaler Preis $179.39 -
Onyx Statement Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $103.73 Normaler Preis $148.19Onyx Statement Ring for Women in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $103.73 Normaler Preis $148.19 -
Blue Topaz Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $109.19 Normaler Preis $155.99Blue Topaz Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $109.19 Normaler Preis $155.99 -
Ovale Blautopas-Ohrstecker in 18K Gold
Angebotspreis $230.99 Normaler Preis $329.99Ovale Blautopas-Ohrstecker in 18K Gold
Angebotspreis $230.99 Normaler Preis $329.99 -
Blauer Saphir Schneeflocken-Anhänger in 18K Gold
Angebotspreis $104.99 Normaler Preis $149.99Blauer Saphir Schneeflocken-Anhänger in 18K Gold
Angebotspreis $104.99 Normaler Preis $149.99 -
Smaragd Schneeflocken-Anhänger in 18K Gold
Angebotspreis $104.99 Normaler Preis $149.99Smaragd Schneeflocken-Anhänger in 18K Gold
Angebotspreis $104.99 Normaler Preis $149.99