Introducing
Sapphire
A refined collection showcasing the deep elegance of natural sapphires, designed to symbolize wisdom, confidence, and timeless beauty. Crafted in sterling silver with sophisticated detailing, each piece brings a luxurious touch to both classic and modern styling.
-
Sapphire Heart Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Sapphire Heart Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Natural Sapphire Statement Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Natural Sapphire Statement Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Natural Sapphire Statement Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $419.99 Normaler Preis $599.99Natural Sapphire Statement Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $419.99 Normaler Preis $599.99 -
Natural Sapphire Ornate Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $349.99 Normaler Preis $499.99Natural Sapphire Ornate Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $349.99 Normaler Preis $499.99 -
Sapphire Floral Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99Sapphire Floral Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99 -
Natural Sapphire Solitaire Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $92.81 Normaler Preis $132.59Natural Sapphire Solitaire Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $92.81 Normaler Preis $132.59 -
Natural Sapphire Floral Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99Natural Sapphire Floral Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $419.99 Normaler Preis $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $419.99 Normaler Preis $599.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $419.99 Normaler Preis $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $419.99 Normaler Preis $599.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Ruby Sapphire Floral Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $314.99 Normaler Preis $449.99Ruby Sapphire Floral Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $314.99 Normaler Preis $449.99 -
Amethyst Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $153.99 Normaler Preis $219.99Amethyst Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $153.99 Normaler Preis $219.99 -
Ruby & Emerald Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $92.81 Normaler Preis $132.59Ruby & Emerald Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $92.81 Normaler Preis $132.59 -
Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $805.00 Normaler Preis $1,150.00Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $805.00 Normaler Preis $1,150.00 -
Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $384.99 Normaler Preis $549.99Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $384.99 Normaler Preis $549.99 -
Handcrafted Multi Gem Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $209.99 Normaler Preis $299.99Handcrafted Multi Gem Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $209.99 Normaler Preis $299.99