Smaragd
-
Emerald & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Emerald & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Ruby & Emerald Flower Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Ruby & Emerald Flower Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99Emerald & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99 -
Emerald Cut Amethyst Engagement Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99Emerald Cut Amethyst Engagement Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99 -
Emerald Cut Blue Topaz Engagement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99Emerald Cut Blue Topaz Engagement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99 -
Emerald Seven Stone Cluster Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $80.49 Normaler Preis $114.99Emerald Seven Stone Cluster Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $80.49 Normaler Preis $114.99 -
Luxury Emerald Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Luxury Emerald Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $90.99 Normaler Preis $129.99Emerald & Ruby Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $90.99 Normaler Preis $129.99 -
Ruby, Emerald & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Ruby, Emerald & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Ruby, Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99Ruby, Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99 -
Emerald, Blue Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Emerald, Blue Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Emerald, Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99Emerald, Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald Cluster Stud Earrings with Sapphire in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99Emerald Cluster Stud Earrings with Sapphire in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99 -
Emerald Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Emerald Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald & Rainbow Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99Emerald & Rainbow Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99 -
Emerald & Fancy Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99Emerald & Fancy Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99