Smaragd
-
Emerald & Fancy Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99Emerald & Fancy Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99 -
Emerald & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Emerald & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $699.99 Normaler Preis $999.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $699.99 Normaler Preis $999.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $699.99 Normaler Preis $999.99Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $699.99 Normaler Preis $999.99 -
Natural Emerald Hoop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $83.99 Normaler Preis $119.99Natural Emerald Hoop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $83.99 Normaler Preis $119.99 -
Emerald Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Emerald Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Multi Gemstone Huggie Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Multi Gemstone Huggie Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $384.99 Normaler Preis $549.99Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $384.99 Normaler Preis $549.99 -
Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $805.00 Normaler Preis $1,150.00Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $805.00 Normaler Preis $1,150.00 -
Ruby Sapphire Floral Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $314.99 Normaler Preis $449.99Ruby Sapphire Floral Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $314.99 Normaler Preis $449.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $419.99 Normaler Preis $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $419.99 Normaler Preis $599.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $419.99 Normaler Preis $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $419.99 Normaler Preis $599.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Ruby & Emerald Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $92.81 Normaler Preis $132.59Ruby & Emerald Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $92.81 Normaler Preis $132.59 -
Natural Opal & Emerald Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99Natural Opal & Emerald Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99 -
Emerald Star Wrap Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $70.97 Normaler Preis $101.39Emerald Star Wrap Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $70.97 Normaler Preis $101.39