Geburtstage & Geschenke
-
Sterling Silver Cat Dangle Earrings – 925 Silver Cat Lover Drops
Angebotspreis $44.00 Normaler Preis $109.99Sterling Silver Cat Dangle Earrings – 925 Silver Cat Lover Drops
Angebotspreis $44.00 Normaler Preis $109.99 -
Sterling Silver Swirl Ring – Sculptural 925 Silver Wave Band
Angebotspreis $40.00 Normaler Preis $99.99Sterling Silver Swirl Ring – Sculptural 925 Silver Wave Band
Angebotspreis $40.00 Normaler Preis $99.99 -
Pouch Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Sculptural Gold Dangles
Angebotspreis $52.00 Normaler Preis $129.99Pouch Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Sculptural Gold Dangles
Angebotspreis $52.00 Normaler Preis $129.99 -
Colorful Dragonfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Dangle Drops
Angebotspreis $30.00 Normaler Preis $74.99Colorful Dragonfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Dangle Drops
Angebotspreis $30.00 Normaler Preis $74.99 -
Sterling Silver Reindeer Earrings – 925 Silver Christmas Dangles
Angebotspreis $24.00 Normaler Preis $59.99Sterling Silver Reindeer Earrings – 925 Silver Christmas Dangles
Angebotspreis $24.00 Normaler Preis $59.99 -
Sterling Silver Cross Dangle Earrings – Minimalist 925 Silver Drops
Angebotspreis $26.00 Normaler Preis $64.99Sterling Silver Cross Dangle Earrings – Minimalist 925 Silver Drops
Angebotspreis $26.00 Normaler Preis $64.99 -
Colorful Dragonfly Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Charm
Angebotspreis $22.80 Normaler Preis $56.99Colorful Dragonfly Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Charm
Angebotspreis $22.80 Normaler Preis $56.99 -
Sterling Silver Rose Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Rose Blooms
Angebotspreis $32.00 Normaler Preis $79.99Sterling Silver Rose Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Rose Blooms
Angebotspreis $32.00 Normaler Preis $79.99 -
Sterling Silver Dragonfly Dangle Earrings – Long 925 Silver Drops
Angebotspreis $36.00 Normaler Preis $89.99Sterling Silver Dragonfly Dangle Earrings – Long 925 Silver Drops
Angebotspreis $36.00 Normaler Preis $89.99 -
Sterling Silver Cross Pendant – Polished 925 Silver Cross Necklace Charm
Angebotspreis $44.00 Normaler Preis $109.99Sterling Silver Cross Pendant – Polished 925 Silver Cross Necklace Charm
Angebotspreis $44.00 Normaler Preis $109.99 -
Sterling Silver Elephant Dangle Earrings – 925 Silver Good Luck Drops
Angebotspreis $34.00 Normaler Preis $84.99Sterling Silver Elephant Dangle Earrings – 925 Silver Good Luck Drops
Angebotspreis $34.00 Normaler Preis $84.99 -
Gold Rose Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Rose Blooms
Angebotspreis $32.00 Normaler Preis $79.99Gold Rose Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Rose Blooms
Angebotspreis $32.00 Normaler Preis $79.99 -
Sterling Silver Elephant Pendant – 925 Silver Good Luck Necklace Charm
Angebotspreis $30.00 Normaler Preis $74.99Sterling Silver Elephant Pendant – 925 Silver Good Luck Necklace Charm
Angebotspreis $30.00 Normaler Preis $74.99 -
Gold Swirl Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Elegant Dangles
Angebotspreis $32.00 Normaler Preis $79.99Gold Swirl Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Elegant Dangles
Angebotspreis $32.00 Normaler Preis $79.99 -
Elephant Tusk Inspired Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Curved Drops
Angebotspreis $44.00 Normaler Preis $109.99Elephant Tusk Inspired Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Curved Drops
Angebotspreis $44.00 Normaler Preis $109.99 -
Sterling Silver Feather Pendant – Textured 925 Silver Feather Necklace Charm
Angebotspreis $34.00 Normaler Preis $84.99Sterling Silver Feather Pendant – Textured 925 Silver Feather Necklace Charm
Angebotspreis $34.00 Normaler Preis $84.99 -
Elephant Tusk Inspired Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Curved Silver Drops
Angebotspreis $44.00 Normaler Preis $109.99Elephant Tusk Inspired Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Curved Silver Drops
Angebotspreis $44.00 Normaler Preis $109.99 -
Sterling Silver Swirl Filigree Drop Earrings – Long 925 Silver Dangles
Angebotspreis $24.00 Normaler Preis $59.99Sterling Silver Swirl Filigree Drop Earrings – Long 925 Silver Dangles
Angebotspreis $24.00 Normaler Preis $59.99 -
Gold Teardrop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Polished Drops
Angebotspreis $40.00 Normaler Preis $99.99Gold Teardrop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Polished Drops
Angebotspreis $40.00 Normaler Preis $99.99 -
Sterling Silver Filigree Drop Earrings – Lace-Like 925 Silver Dangles
Angebotspreis $30.00 Normaler Preis $74.99Sterling Silver Filigree Drop Earrings – Lace-Like 925 Silver Dangles
Angebotspreis $30.00 Normaler Preis $74.99