Geburtstage & Geschenke
-
White Dragonfly Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Charm
Angebotspreis $22.00 Normaler Preis $54.99White Dragonfly Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver – Nature-Inspired Charm
Angebotspreis $22.00 Normaler Preis $54.99 -
Sterling Silver Teardrop Earrings – Polished 925 Silver Drops
Angebotspreis $40.00 Normaler Preis $99.99Sterling Silver Teardrop Earrings – Polished 925 Silver Drops
Angebotspreis $40.00 Normaler Preis $99.99 -
Sterling Silver Filigree Pouch Earrings – Ornate 925 Silver Dangles
Angebotspreis $42.00 Normaler Preis $104.99Sterling Silver Filigree Pouch Earrings – Ornate 925 Silver Dangles
Angebotspreis $42.00 Normaler Preis $104.99 -
Sterling Silver Tree Earrings – 925 Silver Tree of Life Dangles
Angebotspreis $30.00 Normaler Preis $74.99Sterling Silver Tree Earrings – 925 Silver Tree of Life Dangles
Angebotspreis $30.00 Normaler Preis $74.99 -
Sterling Silver Flower Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Blossoms
Angebotspreis $24.00 Normaler Preis $59.99Sterling Silver Flower Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Blossoms
Angebotspreis $24.00 Normaler Preis $59.99 -
Sterling Silver Tulip Earrings – Sculpted 925 Silver Flower Drops
Angebotspreis $40.00 Normaler Preis $99.99Sterling Silver Tulip Earrings – Sculpted 925 Silver Flower Drops
Angebotspreis $40.00 Normaler Preis $99.99 -
Gold Flower Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Blossoms
Angebotspreis $32.00 Normaler Preis $79.99Gold Flower Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Blossoms
Angebotspreis $32.00 Normaler Preis $79.99 -
Sterling Silver Hamsa Hand Earrings – 925 Silver Protection Dangles
Angebotspreis $28.00 Normaler Preis $69.99Sterling Silver Hamsa Hand Earrings – 925 Silver Protection Dangles
Angebotspreis $28.00 Normaler Preis $69.99 -
Sterling Silver Heart Drop Earrings – Polished 925 Silver Hearts
Angebotspreis $28.00 Normaler Preis $69.99Sterling Silver Heart Drop Earrings – Polished 925 Silver Hearts
Angebotspreis $28.00 Normaler Preis $69.99 -
Sterling Silver Twist Drop Earrings – Long 925 Silver Dangles
Angebotspreis $28.00 Normaler Preis $69.99Sterling Silver Twist Drop Earrings – Long 925 Silver Dangles
Angebotspreis $28.00 Normaler Preis $69.99 -
Gold Twist Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Long Dangles
Angebotspreis $28.00 Normaler Preis $69.99Gold Twist Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Long Dangles
Angebotspreis $28.00 Normaler Preis $69.99 -
Gold Heart Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Hearts
Angebotspreis $32.00 Normaler Preis $79.99Gold Heart Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Petite Hearts
Angebotspreis $32.00 Normaler Preis $79.99 -
Gold Flower Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Blossom Pendant Necklace
Angebotspreis $42.00 Normaler Preis $104.99Gold Flower Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Blossom Pendant Necklace
Angebotspreis $42.00 Normaler Preis $104.99 -
Sterling Silver Heart Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Hearts
Angebotspreis $32.00 Normaler Preis $79.99Sterling Silver Heart Earrings – Petite 925 Silver Hearts
Angebotspreis $32.00 Normaler Preis $79.99 -
White & Green Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
Angebotspreis $26.00 Normaler Preis $64.99White & Green Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
Angebotspreis $26.00 Normaler Preis $64.99 -
Sterling Silver Flower Necklace – Sculpted 925 Silver Blossom Pendant Necklace
Angebotspreis $42.00 Normaler Preis $104.99Sterling Silver Flower Necklace – Sculpted 925 Silver Blossom Pendant Necklace
Angebotspreis $42.00 Normaler Preis $104.99 -
White Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
Angebotspreis $26.00 Normaler Preis $64.99White Butterfly Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver – Petite Silver Butterflies
Angebotspreis $26.00 Normaler Preis $64.99 -
Gold Heart Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Polished Heart Pendant
Angebotspreis $40.00 Normaler Preis $99.99Gold Heart Necklace in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Polished Heart Pendant
Angebotspreis $40.00 Normaler Preis $99.99 -
Sterling Silver Heart Necklace – Polished 925 Silver Heart Pendant Necklace
Angebotspreis $40.00 Normaler Preis $99.99Sterling Silver Heart Necklace – Polished 925 Silver Heart Pendant Necklace
Angebotspreis $40.00 Normaler Preis $99.99 -
Gold Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Classic 2.5 cm Hoops
Angebotspreis $32.00 Normaler Preis $79.99Gold Hoop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver – Classic 2.5 cm Hoops
Angebotspreis $32.00 Normaler Preis $79.99