Geburtstage & Geschenke
-
Ruby Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Ruby Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Ruby Flower Ring with Enamel Details in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $92.81 Normaler Preis $132.59Ruby Flower Ring with Enamel Details in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $92.81 Normaler Preis $132.59 -
Opal Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99Opal Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Ruby Handbag Dangle Earrings with White and Navy Enamel in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Ruby Handbag Dangle Earrings with White and Navy Enamel in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Ruby Heart Dangle Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Ruby Heart Dangle Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Sapphire Heart Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Sapphire Heart Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Ruby Charm Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $160.99 Normaler Preis $229.99Ruby Charm Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $160.99 Normaler Preis $229.99 -
Blue Topaz Flower Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $111.99 Normaler Preis $159.99Blue Topaz Flower Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $111.99 Normaler Preis $159.99 -
White Rose Dangle Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $111.99 Normaler Preis $159.99White Rose Dangle Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $111.99 Normaler Preis $159.99 -
Ruby Handbag Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $188.99 Normaler Preis $269.99Ruby Handbag Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $188.99 Normaler Preis $269.99 -
Artisan Ruby Handbag Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $188.99 Normaler Preis $269.99Artisan Ruby Handbag Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $188.99 Normaler Preis $269.99 -
Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $70.97 Normaler Preis $101.39Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $70.97 Normaler Preis $101.39 -
Natural Opal Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99Natural Opal Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99 -
Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $70.97 Normaler Preis $101.39Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $70.97 Normaler Preis $101.39 -
Green Onyx Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $70.97 Normaler Preis $101.39Green Onyx Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $70.97 Normaler Preis $101.39 -
Natural Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $63.69 Normaler Preis $90.99Natural Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $63.69 Normaler Preis $90.99 -
White Zircon Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99White Zircon Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Amethyst Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $153.99 Normaler Preis $219.99Amethyst Eye Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $153.99 Normaler Preis $219.99 -
Natural Ruby Chain Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Natural Ruby Chain Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Natural Blue Topaz Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $209.99 Normaler Preis $299.99Natural Blue Topaz Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $209.99 Normaler Preis $299.99