Introducing
RUBY
A captivating collection featuring the timeless beauty of natural rubies, crafted in refined sterling silver designs. Known for their rich color and elegant presence, these pieces are designed to bring confidence, passion, and sophistication to both everyday styling and special occasions.
-
Multi Gem Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $314.99 Normaler Preis $449.99Multi Gem Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $314.99 Normaler Preis $449.99 -
Luxury Multi Gemstone Bracelet with Pink Enamel Accents
Angebotspreis $314.99 Normaler Preis $449.99Luxury Multi Gemstone Bracelet with Pink Enamel Accents
Angebotspreis $314.99 Normaler Preis $449.99 -
Dragonfly Earrings with Multi Gem Accents in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $195.99 Normaler Preis $279.99Dragonfly Earrings with Multi Gem Accents in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $195.99 Normaler Preis $279.99 -
Multicolor Gemstone Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $412.99 Normaler Preis $589.99Multicolor Gemstone Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $412.99 Normaler Preis $589.99 -
Natura Multi Gemstone Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $454.99 Normaler Preis $649.99Natura Multi Gemstone Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $454.99 Normaler Preis $649.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $699.99 Normaler Preis $999.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $699.99 Normaler Preis $999.99 -
Emerald & Blue Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald & Blue Sapphire Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99 -
Luxury Ruby Engagement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Luxury Ruby Engagement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Emerald & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Ruby & Emerald Flower Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Ruby & Emerald Flower Halo Ring in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99Emerald & Ruby Flower Halo Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99 -
Ruby Dome Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99Ruby Dome Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Luxury Ruby Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Luxury Ruby Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $90.99 Normaler Preis $129.99Emerald & Ruby Twisted Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $90.99 Normaler Preis $129.99 -
Ruby, Emerald & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Ruby, Emerald & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Ruby, Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99Ruby, Blue Sapphire & Emerald Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99 -
Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99 -
Emerald, Blue Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Emerald, Blue Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Emerald, Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99Emerald, Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $125.99 Normaler Preis $179.99