Introducing
RUBY
A captivating collection featuring the timeless beauty of natural rubies, crafted in refined sterling silver designs. Known for their rich color and elegant presence, these pieces are designed to bring confidence, passion, and sophistication to both everyday styling and special occasions.
-
Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Ruby & Blue Sapphire Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald & Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Ruby Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Ruby Statement Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Ruby & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Ruby & White Sapphire Halo Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $699.99 Normaler Preis $999.99Emerald & Ruby Statement Dangle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $699.99 Normaler Preis $999.99 -
Natural Ruby Hoop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $83.99 Normaler Preis $119.99Natural Ruby Hoop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $83.99 Normaler Preis $119.99 -
Natural Ruby Dangle Drop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $69.99 Normaler Preis $99.99Natural Ruby Dangle Drop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $69.99 Normaler Preis $99.99 -
Emerald Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Emerald Sapphire & Ruby Flower Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Multi Gemstone Huggie Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Multi Gemstone Huggie Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Handcrafted Multi Gem Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $209.99 Normaler Preis $299.99Handcrafted Multi Gem Cluster Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $209.99 Normaler Preis $299.99 -
Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $384.99 Normaler Preis $549.99Multi Gem Flower Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $384.99 Normaler Preis $549.99 -
Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $805.00 Normaler Preis $1,150.00Multi Gem Bracelet with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $805.00 Normaler Preis $1,150.00 -
Ruby Elephant Design Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Ruby Elephant Design Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Ruby Sapphire Floral Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $314.99 Normaler Preis $449.99Ruby Sapphire Floral Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $314.99 Normaler Preis $449.99 -
Ruby Horse Head Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $454.99 Normaler Preis $649.99Ruby Horse Head Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $454.99 Normaler Preis $649.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $419.99 Normaler Preis $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $419.99 Normaler Preis $599.99