Introducing
RUBY
A captivating collection featuring the timeless beauty of natural rubies, crafted in refined sterling silver designs. Known for their rich color and elegant presence, these pieces are designed to bring confidence, passion, and sophistication to both everyday styling and special occasions.
-
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $419.99 Normaler Preis $599.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bangle Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $419.99 Normaler Preis $599.99 -
Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Emerald Ruby Sapphire Enamel Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $384.99 Normaler Preis $549.99Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $384.99 Normaler Preis $549.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $384.99 Normaler Preis $549.99Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $384.99 Normaler Preis $549.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $384.99 Normaler Preis $549.99Natural Ruby Floral Cuff Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $384.99 Normaler Preis $549.99 -
Natural Ruby Chain Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Natural Ruby Chain Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $63.69 Normaler Preis $90.99Natural Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $63.69 Normaler Preis $90.99 -
Ruby Rabbit Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $191.09 Normaler Preis $272.99Ruby Rabbit Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $191.09 Normaler Preis $272.99 -
Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $70.97 Normaler Preis $101.39Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $70.97 Normaler Preis $101.39 -
Ruby & Emerald Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $92.81 Normaler Preis $132.59Ruby & Emerald Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $92.81 Normaler Preis $132.59 -
Natural Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $163.79 Normaler Preis $233.99Natural Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $163.79 Normaler Preis $233.99 -
Natural Ruby Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $419.99 Normaler Preis $599.99Natural Ruby Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $419.99 Normaler Preis $599.99 -
Ruby Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99Ruby Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $272.99 Normaler Preis $389.99 -
Ruby Ganesha Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $141.95 Normaler Preis $202.79Ruby Ganesha Statement Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $141.95 Normaler Preis $202.79 -
Natural Ruby Dragon Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99Natural Ruby Dragon Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99 -
Natural Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $454.99 Normaler Preis $649.99Natural Ruby Cluster Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $454.99 Normaler Preis $649.99 -
Quartz and Ruby Leaf Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $209.99 Normaler Preis $299.99Quartz and Ruby Leaf Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $209.99 Normaler Preis $299.99 -
Ruby Heart Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99Ruby Heart Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $118.99 Normaler Preis $169.99 -
Handcrafted Ruby Blossom Ring with Enamel Details in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $81.89 Normaler Preis $116.99Handcrafted Ruby Blossom Ring with Enamel Details in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $81.89 Normaler Preis $116.99 -
Natural Ruby Rhino Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $152.87 Normaler Preis $218.39Natural Ruby Rhino Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $152.87 Normaler Preis $218.39