Introducing
RUBY
A captivating collection featuring the timeless beauty of natural rubies, crafted in refined sterling silver designs. Known for their rich color and elegant presence, these pieces are designed to bring confidence, passion, and sophistication to both everyday styling and special occasions.
-
Ruby Elephant Ring with 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $152.87 Normaler Preis $218.39Ruby Elephant Ring with 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $152.87 Normaler Preis $218.39 -
Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $70.97 Normaler Preis $101.39Ruby Floral Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $70.97 Normaler Preis $101.39 -
Artisan Ruby Handbag Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $188.99 Normaler Preis $269.99Artisan Ruby Handbag Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $188.99 Normaler Preis $269.99 -
Ruby Handbag Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $188.99 Normaler Preis $269.99Ruby Handbag Pendant in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $188.99 Normaler Preis $269.99 -
Handcrafted Ruby Turtle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $279.99 Normaler Preis $399.99Handcrafted Ruby Turtle Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $279.99 Normaler Preis $399.99 -
Ruby Charm Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $160.99 Normaler Preis $229.99Ruby Charm Bracelet in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $160.99 Normaler Preis $229.99 -
Elegant Ruby & Emerald Flower Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $136.49 Normaler Preis $194.99Elegant Ruby & Emerald Flower Ring in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $136.49 Normaler Preis $194.99 -
Ruby Heart Dangle Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Ruby Heart Dangle Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Ruby Handbag Dangle Earrings with White and Navy Enamel in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99Ruby Handbag Dangle Earrings with White and Navy Enamel in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $174.99 Normaler Preis $249.99 -
Ruby Statement Earrings with Turquoise Enamel in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $279.99 Normaler Preis $399.99Ruby Statement Earrings with Turquoise Enamel in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $279.99 Normaler Preis $399.99 -
Ruby Statement Earrings with Lavender Enamel in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $279.99 Normaler Preis $399.99Ruby Statement Earrings with Lavender Enamel in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $279.99 Normaler Preis $399.99 -
Ruby Earrings with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $279.99 Normaler Preis $399.99Ruby Earrings with Artisan Enamel Detail in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $279.99 Normaler Preis $399.99 -
Ruby Turtle Pendant with Enamel Detailing in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99Ruby Turtle Pendant with Enamel Detailing in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $139.99 Normaler Preis $199.99 -
Ruby Flower Ring with Enamel Details in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $92.81 Normaler Preis $132.59Ruby Flower Ring with Enamel Details in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $92.81 Normaler Preis $132.59 -
Ruby Sunburst Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $90.99 Normaler Preis $129.99Ruby Sunburst Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $90.99 Normaler Preis $129.99 -
Ruby Floral Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $160.99 Normaler Preis $229.99Ruby Floral Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $160.99 Normaler Preis $229.99 -
Ruby Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99Ruby Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $132.99 Normaler Preis $189.99 -
Ruby Floral Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $90.99 Normaler Preis $129.99Ruby Floral Stud Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $90.99 Normaler Preis $129.99 -
Ruby Black Enamel Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99Ruby Black Enamel Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $244.99 Normaler Preis $349.99 -
Ruby Multi Gem Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $160.99 Normaler Preis $229.99Ruby Multi Gem Floral Drop Earrings in 18K Gold-Plated Sterling Silver
Angebotspreis $160.99 Normaler Preis $229.99